22.05.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: west, 6-8 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

3 14:05 Named Race, Hp

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-1800-1200)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Prince Bernes

chestnut, s, 2011
( Sonet – Merilin )

1:57:46
b: Yagudin S.
o: Jaguar Company
j: Burnakov V.
t: Lyahov A.
58
1 2 Mober

chestnut, s, 2011
( Bern – Moris )

1:58:00
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Likhanov A.
t: Leontyev V.
58
6 3 Akvarius

grey, g, 2010
( Beg – Alycha )

1:59:36
b: Samara Stud
o: Andreev V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
60
3 4 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

1:59:74
b: Omet Stud
o: Leontiev V.
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Leontyev V.
60
7 5 Vertel

bay, s, 2008
( Pobedit – Vaga )

2:00:31
b: Samara Stud
o: Semenov V.O. Farm
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
58
5 6 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

2:03:06
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Zakiev A.
t: Samigullin R.
60
2 7 Poloz

chestnut, s, 2012
( Ermitazh – Peskeria )

2:03:86
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
53

7 15:05 Named Handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pythagora

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Pikriani )

1:12:49
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Giniyatullin F.
53
4 2 Palbina

bay, f, 2013
( Bern – Pamala )

1:12:69
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin F.
55
1 3 Velimir Tersk

grey, s, 2013
( Maklaud – Valentnost )

1:14:95
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 4 Vebster

chestnut, c, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

1:15:19
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
55
5 5 Va-Banque Tersk

grey, c, 2013
( Nash – Vupi )

1:16:81
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
55

11 16:05 Condition race

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dzhudit

grey, m, 2010
( Drager – Diona )

1:50:19
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
55
5 2 Windy Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Virsaviya )

1:50:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 3 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

1:55:81
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nesterenko A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
1 4 Irbitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Bern – Ilet )

1:56:01
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Ivanov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
54
4 5 Metberga

grey, m, 2008
( Bergamot – Metrika )

1:57:76
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Shavaliev A.
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Mahinenko P.
53

Race :: top10 - 2018

0 Horse Points