24.07.1960 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +23 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Paket

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Pevunia )

2:06
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
2 4 Pokoritel

grey, s, 1957
( Korej – Plantacia )

2:09
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

5 13:20 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 700 RUB (1800-600-300)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Sparta II

chestnut, m, 1958
( Priboj – Sakhara )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
7 3 Malpia

chestnut, m, 1958
( Priboj – Mammona )

1:26
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prikolota I.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 5 Meksika

chestnut, m, 1958
( Korej – Madila )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
57
7 6 Pokryshka

chestnut, m, 1958
( Komposter – Plantacia )

1:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

6 13:40 Three-horse carriage heat (Russian Troyka competition)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 100 RUB (100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Pervocvet

grey, s, 1954
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

2:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Tuganov K.
3 2 Nuker

grey, s, 1955
( Korej – Norka )

2:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Tuganov K.

7 14:00 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (7200-3000-1200-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Nerpa

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Nera )

2:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Liakh A.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 3 Kapella

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Kanitel )

2:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
7 7 Neptunistka

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

2:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
2 9 Teplica

grey, m, 1957
( Priboj – Taraszcza )

2:59
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prikolota I.
t: Dzubak A.
57

9 14:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Topol

bay, s, 1958
( Priboj – Taktika )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prikolota I.
t: Dzubak A.
59
5 2 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

1:46
B
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
4 4 Listopad

chestnut, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Laba )

1:46
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Liakh A.
t: Makarov I.
58
3 6 Neapol

chestnut, s, 1958
( Priboj – Nera )

1:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

13 16:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 280 RUB (180-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Lepestok

chestnut, g, 1958
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
3 2 Praktik

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Praga )

1:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
58
7 6 Neapolitanka

grey, m, 1958
( Priboj – Norka )

1:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
8 7 Kanareika

chestnut, m, 1958
( Negatiw – Kopna )

1:31
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prikolota I.
t: Dzubak A.
57

15 16:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 650 RUB (390-195-65)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Priklad

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Parfumeria )

2:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
5 2 Naperstok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Nitochka )

2:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 5 Napitok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Naparnitsa II )

2:25
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
59

18 17:40 Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Parom

chestnut, s, 1954
( Priboj – Osanka )

2:51
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
3 2 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

2:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
4 3 Repertuar

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Rentochka )

2:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Prikolota I.
t: Makarov I.
60

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points