24.07.1988Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +18 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: SP
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dragun

chestnut,s,1985
(Mukomol –Nepokornaia)

2:09:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Dikansky V.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Derbist

grey,s,1985
(Kumir –Moskva)

2:11:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56
3 Dubl

chestnut,s,1985
(Mashuk –Salvia)

2:14:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
58
4 Demon

bay,s,1985
(Prizrak –Margaritka)

2:14:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
56
5 Drozd

grey,s,1985
(Murmansk –Perepelka)

2:16:5
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Loktev N.
56
6 Desant

grey,s,1985
(Aswan –Natuma)

2:21:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
56

4 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sopka

chestnut,m,1986
(Pirit –Safa)

1:54:8
b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
j:Pavlov A.
t:Petrosiants V.
57
2 Mekka

grey,m,1986
(Karavan –Meksika)

1:56:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
3 Mandarinka

bay,m,1986
(Naftalin –Margaritka)

1:59:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
4 Skromnitsa

chestnut,m,1986
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

2:00:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Nemda

chestnut,m,1986
(Mashuk –Ninia)

2:02:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Yurchenko V.
55
6 Mamzel'

grey,m,1986
(Mukomol –Medina)

2:06:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
7 Mangusta

grey,m,1986
(Nimroz –Martinika)

2:20:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Kuznetsov E.
t:Bledniykh A.
55

8 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drama

bay,m,1985
(Mukomol –Tantra)

2:15:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Paramonov S.
56
2 Dobryachka

grey,m,1985
(Prizrak –Paloma)

2:16:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Karpov M.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
3 Demetra

bay,m,1985
(Tallin –Molnia)

2:18:2
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sokolik V.
t:Khubulov A.
56
4 Desyatka

chestnut,m,1985
(Aswan –Karolina)

2:21:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bochkalov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Data

chestnut,m,1985
(Mukomol –Popytka)

2:26:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
56

14 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Al Sakb (Palomnik)

grey,s,1986
(Naftalin –Pandora)

2:04:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Panchenko A.
t:Yurchenko V.
57
2 Nepman

chestnut,s,1986
(Mashuk –Nasechka)

2:04:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
55
3 Samarkand

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Salvia)

2:06:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Fedorov A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Najdak

black,s,1986
(Amper –Nitroza)

2:08:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Chuiko P.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Marabut

grey,s,1986
(Balaton –Malinka)

2:08:2
H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Zekashev A.
55
RET Saper

grey,s,1986
(Pirit –Sabria)


b:Stavropol Stud
o:Stavropol Stud
t:Petrosiants V.

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128