MAMZEL' RU (Vol. VII, p. 42)

Date of Birth: 04.04.1986
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
StB Number: RASB 850
Brand: 38

Description

Продана в Голландию в 1991 г.

Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Malinka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Medina RU
grey 1980
Namek RU
chestnut 1964
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Meduza RU
grey 1972
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.07.2020 - 21.01.2022)
  • Total points: 28
  • Total prize: 610RUB
  • Place: 12: 1-2-2-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:00:6 1600 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
16.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:00:0 1600 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 50
26.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:57:1 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
22.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 2:20:7 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 150
01.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:59:5 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 50
10.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:45:0 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
13.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:09:9 1600 j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
11.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:46:8 1400 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
20.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 5 1:43:00 1400 j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
24.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 2:06:5 1400 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
02.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:31:3 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
29.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:14:2 1000 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 120