PALEOGEYA RU (Vol. VII, p. 48)

Date of Birth: 19.04.1986
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
StB Number: RASB 872
Brand: 20

Description

Продана в Голландию в 1991 г.

Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL
grey 1965
Comet PL grey 1953
Planeta RU grey 1958
Borexia SE
bay 1968
Exelsjor PL grey 1963
Bogoria PL grey 1956
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL
grey 1963
Aquinor PL grey 1951
Ellenai PL bay 1956
Gwardia PL
bay 1965
Branibor PL black 1958
Gwara PL bay 1946
Piala RU
chestnut 1978
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 07.01.2019 - 10.07.2020)
  • Total points: 7
  • Total prize: 40RUB
  • Place: 8: 0-0-1-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
24.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:17:9 1000 j: Kniazev V.
3 40
17.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:18:8 1000 j: Popenko A.
0 0
14.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:37:00 1200 j: Pozdniakov A.
1 0
06.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:14:50 1000 j: Kalachev A.
1 0
23.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:17:5 1000 j: Kalachev A.
1 0
16.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:23:2 1000 j: Kalachev A.
3 0
25.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:35:5 1000 j: Kalachev A.
-1 0
29.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:15:2 1000 j: Popenko A.
-1 0
  • Total points: 176
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
11.07.04 South West Regional AHS group (GBR) C ECAHO 8 15+ 1 Silver Champion 19
01.08.02 AHS National Show (N) (GBR) N ECAHO 9 8+ 2 19
30.06.02 Midland Arabian Festival (C) (GBR) C ECAHO 10 4+ 2 17
09.06.02 Wessex AHS Summer show (GBR) C ECAHO 6 4+ 3 15
30.07.98 British Nationals (GBR) C ECAHO 9 10+ 2 17
30.07.98 British Nationals (GBR) C ECAHO 8 10+ 2 17
07.07.98 Home Counties North Open Arab C Show (GBR) C ECAHO 10 10+ 1 Silver Champion 19
07.06.98 Home Counties North Open Arab C Show (GBR) C ECAHO 8 10+ 1 Silver Champion 19
16.05.98 Wales & West Arab Show (GBR) C ECAHO 4 4+ 1 Gold Champion 19
02.05.98 North West Regional (C) (GBR) C ECAHO 5 7+ 3 15