24.06.1962 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 13 500 RUB (7200-3600-1800-900)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

2:44:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
6 4 Mantia

grey, m, 1959
( Negatiw – Mammona )

2:47:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

5 13:20 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-750-300-150)
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 7 Skazka

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Sakhara )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
56
6 8 Proportsia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Parfumeria )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56
7 9 Poprygunia

chestnut, m, 1960
( Nil – Pankarta )

1:26:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
56
10 10 Magnolia

bay, m, 1960
( Arax – Mammona )

1:26:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Momotov A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
56

9 14:40 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 650 RUB (390-195-65)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Sofa II )

2:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59

11 15:20 USSR Prize GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (12000-6000-2000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

3:42:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
60
7 3 Listopad

chestnut, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Laba )

3:44
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
3 4 Tulpan

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Taraszcza )

3:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Dzubak A.
60
1 5 Parket

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Piramida )

3:46:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
60
2 6 Pelikan

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Progressia )

3:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kozlov V.
t: Makarov I.
60
6 7 Naplyv

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

3:54:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hairulin V.
t: Zinchenko G.
60

13 16:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Satrap

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Solianka II )

1:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
58
5 5 Pasport

chestnut, s, 1960
( Pomeranets – Piramida )

1:40:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
58
6 7 Spevka

chestnut, m, 1960
( Pomeranets – Sonata )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Momotov A.
t: Lukoshkin I.
55

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86