PELIKAN RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 72)

Date of Birth: 01.05.1958
Date of Death: 01.05.1993
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1962 г. продан в Великобританию. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Kita FR
chestnut 1904
Mourgadek EG chestnut 1893
Kebira FR grey 1886
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem RU
chestnut 1922
Rasim GB chestnut 1906
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Progressia RU
chestnut 1948
Patent RU
chestnut 1943
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I PL grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL grey 1923
Gazella II PL bay 1914
Rentochka RU
chestnut 1939
Rytham GB
chestnut 1929
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rythma GB bay 1914
Kaberne RU
chestnut 1932
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Belle et Bonne FR chestnut 1925
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 08.02.2019 - 11.08.2020)
  • Total points: 163
  • Total prize: 2 395RUB
  • Place: 19: 1-7-3-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
24.06.62 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 6 3:54:2 3200 j: Kozlov V.
t: Makarov I.
12 0
27.05.62 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 1:58:9 1600 j: Nasirov D.
t: Makarov I.
7 150
13.05.62 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes GR I for arabian and tersk Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 6 3:04:1 2000 j: Gontar V.
t: Makarov I.
5 0
02.05.62 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 7 2:29:8 2000 j: Gontar V.
t: Makarov I.
-1 0
24.09.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 5 2:57:4 2400 j: Gontar V.
t: Makarov I.
6 0
17.09.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 5 3:22 2800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
03.09.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 5 2:54 2400 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
13.08.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 5 2:47:4 2400 j: Uzdenov O.
t: Makarov I.
17 0
30.07.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 2:52:7 2400 j: Zasyadvolk I.
t: Makarov I.
5 195
09.07.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:08:4 1800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
11 65
18.06.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:07 1800 j: Pelikh M.
t: Makarov I.
11 65
04.06.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race 2 2:36 2000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
19 450
28.05.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 1 2:20 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
16 390
02.05.61 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 6 2:20 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
25.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 2 2:04 1600 j: Liakh A.
t: Makarov I.
19 210
11.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS 2 1:59 1600 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
19 210
27.08.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 1:53 1500 j: Petrenik N.
t: Makarov I.
3 40
03.07.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 1:28 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
5 120
05.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:33 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 500