MASKA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 11)

Date of Birth: 07.03.1964
Date of Death: 07.03.1999
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 151.0-178.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kommunizm sovkhoz (TJK)
StB Number: RASB 254

Description

Бонитировка: I класс, 1968 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 16 раз: 3, 0, 3, 0, 10; 1000 - 1.11; 1200 - 1.29,6; 2000 - 2.27. Продана в Таджикскую ССР. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • 11.04.71 — m. Mena (Nedjed)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2019 - 17.04.2021)
  • Total points: 77
  • Total prize: 845RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-2-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
24.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 6 3:28:2 28003 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zekashev A.
0 0
17.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:55:7 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zekashev A.
3 0
09.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 2:56:7 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
5 40
26.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 2:27 2000 j: Bondar I.
t: Zekashev A.
9 0
19.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 2:58:4 2400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
3 30
29.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:32 2000 j: Bairamukov M.
t: Zekashev A.
5 90
22.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 3 2:30:1 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
3 40
18.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 6 2:57:4 1800 j: Akhmetov S.
t: Zekashev A.
0 0
11.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 5 2:19:8 1800 j: Tashilov V.
t: Zekashev A.
1 0
28.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 7 2:46:1 1600 j: Edikov M.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
14.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed 5 2:11:7 1600 j: Osipov M.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
30.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:41 1400 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
16.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:47:2 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
23.09.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 6 1:53 1500 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
28.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 2:18:8 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 0
10.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 6 1:44:8 1400 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
25.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 1:41:2 1200 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
11.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 1:29:6 1200 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
22.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:11 1000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 75