28.06.1959 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Sport

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Solianka II )

1:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
4 4 Pakgauz

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Piramida )

1:10
B
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57

3 13:00 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 12 000 RUB (7200-3600-1200)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Laska

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Likhaja )

2:59:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
6 2 Monopolia

bay, m, 1956
( Priboj – Mammona )

2:59:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
3 3 Nepreklonnaja

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

3:00:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baskakov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
2 5 Filippinka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Priboj – Fadbanka )

3:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 7 Karmen

chestnut, m, 1956
( Negatiw – Kopna )

3:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
57

5 13:40 Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Teplica

grey, m, 1957
( Priboj – Taraszcza )

1:25:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
55
7 3 Kapella

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Kanitel )

1:26:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
55
6 7 Mikstura

chestnut, m, 1957
( Korej – Madila )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baskakov E.
t: Zinchenko G.
55

11 15:40 ( Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Knippel

chestnut, s, 1954
( Korej – Parfumeria )

2:49
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
60
5 2 Repertuar

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Rentochka )

2:50:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
4 5 Saper

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Skala II )

2:55:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryanik N.
t: Dzubak A.
60
3 6 Parom

chestnut, s, 1954
( Priboj – Osanka )

2:57:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
2 7 Floks

chestnut, s, 1955
( Omar – Felka )

2:59:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baskakov E.
t: Dzubak A.
60

13 16:20 ( Race I Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 2 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

2:22:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 6 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )

2:28:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
6 7 Kaspiy

bay, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kralya )

2:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
58

15 17:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Suvenir

grey, s, 1957
( Negatiw – Sonata )

1:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
1 2 Oprichnik (Opel)

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Otrada )

1:12
b: Tersk Stud
j: Baskakov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
3 5 Nokaut

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Norka )

1:15
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points