AMPER RU (Vol. VI, p. 154)

Date of Birth: 22.06.1981
Date of Death: 01.01.2000
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 150.0-176.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 215
Brand: 35
Pesniar RU
bay 1975
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Poprigunia RU
bay 1969
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL bay 1933
Krucica PL chestnut 1929
Panel RU
grey 1960
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Platina RU
bay 1950
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Total offspring: 34
  • Colts: 18
  • Fillies: 16
  • 10.02.86 — m. Pampushka (Pustyshka)
  • 15.03.86 — s. Najdak (Nitroza)
  • 03.04.86 — s. Aviator (Arenda)
  • 07.04.86 — s. Akvilonas (Akvatoriya)
  • 11.04.86 — s. Asteroid (Astronomia)
  • 04.05.86 — m. Anga (Albanka)
  • 04.05.86 — m. Alga (Albanka)
  • 09.05.86 — s. Pag (Parana)
  • 16.05.86 — s. Avarets (Akademia)
  • 18.12.86 — s. Markiz (Magma)
  • 27.12.86 — s. Pokras (Paguba)
  • 05.01.87 — m. Baska (Bakkara)
  • 26.02.88 — s. Gaytan (Grea)
  • 27.02.88 — m. Kamilla (Kuraga)
  • 05.03.88 — s. Varyag (Venecianka)
  • 14.03.88 — m. Bandura (Balta)
  • 15.03.88 — s. Samorodok (Sarja)
  • 24.03.88 — m. Basma (Bayaderka)
  • 05.04.88 — s. Pamflet (Pannochka)
  • 02.05.88 — s. Adler (Akcia)
  • 09.01.89 — s. Dadar (Dushitsa)
  • 04.03.89 — s. Gaz (Gviana)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 27.07.2020 - 28.01.2022)
  • Total points: 7
  • Total prize: 99RUB
  • Place: 5: 0-0-3-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
03.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:28:0 1200 j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
3 33
13.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:40:0 1400 j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
3 33
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 7 1:26:9 1200 j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
-1 0
10.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race GR III A RUS 6 1:28:0 1200 j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
-1 0
02.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:10:2 1000 j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
3 33