MAGDALINA RU (Vol. VII, p. 42)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1986
Date of Death: 30.11.2013
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 148.0-173.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
StB Number: RASB 848
Brand: 17

Description

В 2000 г. продана в Великобританию.

Gwizd PL
bay 1981
Probat SE
bay 1975
Pohaniec PL
grey 1965
Comet PL grey 1953
Planeta RU grey 1958
Borexia SE
bay 1968
Exelsjor PL grey 1963
Bogoria PL grey 1956
Gwiazda PL
bay 1971
Elf PL
grey 1963
Aquinor PL grey 1951
Ellenai PL bay 1956
Gwardia PL
bay 1965
Branibor PL black 1958
Gwara PL bay 1946
Moskva RU
grey 1978
Suvenir RU
grey 1957
Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Sonata RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Odaliska RU bay 1941
Marsianka RU
grey 1973
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
  • Total offspring: 6
  • Colts: 3
  • Fillies: 3
  • 04.02.93 — s. Mekteb (Bezmen)
  • 19.01.94 — m. Metel (Bezmen)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.07.2020 - 21.01.2022)
  • Total points: 16
  • Total prize: 480RUB
  • Place: 7: 1-2-0-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:41:2 1400 j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
1 0
27.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:26:4 1200 j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
7 240
13.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:29:50 1200 j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
5 120
23.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 7 1:34:2 1200 j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
-2 0
16.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:34:4 1200 j: Zharikov A.
t: Loktev N.
-1 0
22.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:14:2 1000 j: Perov S.
t: Loktev N.
1 0
09.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:26:2 1000 j: Perov S.
t: Loktev N.
5 120
  • Total points: 171
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
27.08.11 U.K.I.A.H.S. (A) (GBR) A INT ECAHO 12 17+ 2 27
30.04.05 North West Reg. Gr. AHS (GBR) C ECAHO 8 17+ 1 Gold Champion 19
26.09.03 All Nations Cup (ANC) (DEU) A INT ECAHO 12 16+ 2 27
24.08.02 UKIAHS (A) (GBR) A INT ECAHO 13 11+ 3 23
29.08.01 19th All Nations Cup (DEU) A INT ECAHO 11 10+ 1 30
25.08.01 UKIAHS (A) (GBR) A INT ECAHO 12 11+ 1 30
03.06.01 HoCon Open Arab Show (GBR) C ECAHO 7 12+ 3 15