10.06.2023 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 11:20 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Gormak

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Gargonia )

1:21:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Khasanova S.
j: Volik A.
t: Pshizov A.
57
9 2 Kolkhida Tersk

bay, m, 2021
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Kamnelomka )

1:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Zhilyakova N.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Mindzhiya D.
55
1 3 Gimara

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Gibkaya )

1:22:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Baiish Uulu K.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
3 4 Gargamel

chestnut, s, 2021
( Mascate – Galensia )

1:22:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Shikov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
55
2 5 Osman Aban

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Taira )

1:23:9
b: Abkhzava B.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Baiish Uulu K.
t: Rogozenko S.
5757
6 6 Dickens

bay, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Dzhimara )

1:24:1
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
8 7 Termina

chestnut, m, 2021
( Mascate – Taiga )

1:24:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Mindzgia G.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
55
5 8 Zulfikar

chestnut, s, 2021
( Karmel de Faust – Sjamara )

1:24:8
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Storcheus V.
57
7 9 Djalil Grand

chestnut, s, 2021
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

1:28:1
b: Chakshov D.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
57

5 12:40 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 284 000 RUB (142000-85200-56800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Apsny Gold

grey, s, 2020
( Valensio – Vestfalia )

1:50:5
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
2 2 Balial

chestnut, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Basya )

1:51:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Bayish uulu A.
t: Silkin N.
58
7 3 Burgundia Kavkaz

bay, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Bukna )

1:52:8
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Samohina O.
56
4 4 Kapitan Hook

bay, s, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Wildberry Tersk )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Chuev S.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
6 5 Kalvados

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Karmelina )

1:54:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Shambrot Y.
j: Yurasov A.
t: Derkimdaev
58
3 6 Sole Mio

chestnut, s, 2020
( Mongol – Sindirola )

1:55:8
b: Markaryan B.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
1 RET Gavot

grey, s, 2020
( Vasilij – Gaskonia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
t: Silkin N. 58

7 13:30 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Proklamacia

chestnut, m, 2020
( Karmel de Faust – Parsenta )

2:08:7
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 2 Valta

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Vekunia )

2:09:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
6 3 Pany Monika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Benedick – Lady-Gaga )

2:09:9
b: Korneenkova G.
o: Korneenkova G.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Storcheus V.
58
1 4 Beluha

bay, m, 2020
( Hyyaf al Khalediah – Brezana )

2:10:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
8 5 Tamirisa

bay, m, 2020
( Dormeur du Loup – Tara )

2:12:2
b: Afaunov M.
o: Ashuba A.
j: Simankin M.
t: Simankin M.
58
3 6 Galvanika

chestnut, m, 2020
( Vasilij – Gibkaya )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Bayish uulu A.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
4 7 Dangara Grand

chestnut, m, 2020
( Grand Ecran – Diggera )

2:14:8
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kobalian G.
58
7 8 Katalea

chestnut, m, 2020
( Folastello PY – Kamasutra )

2:18:9
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kabyshev N.
t: Storcheus V.
58

11 15:10 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-45000-30000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Legioner

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:51:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
3 2 Garkun

grey, s, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

2:54:1
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Alan Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
1 3 Lombardia

chestnut, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Lizeta )

2:55:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kushubakov K.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
4 4 Djilli Grand

chestnut, m, 2019
( Grand Ecran – Dimpriza )

3:00:5
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kobalian G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153