INFANT RU (RASB 13, 01)

Date of Birth: 13.06.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Chakshov D.A. (RUS)
Owner: Chakshov Dmitry (RUS)
Phone: +79273612916
Address: г. Пенза
Aising RU
bay 2004
Gamin de Carrere FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Nita du Cassou FR
chestnut 1979
Seraskier GB chestnut 1971
Jina du Cassou FR bay 1975
Agara RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU grey 1969
Nutria RU bay 1976
Aneta RU
grey 1986
Neapol RU grey 1972
Argentina RU chestnut 1981
Ibitsa RU
bay 2008
Bern RU
bay 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Basta RU
bay 1993
Aspekt RU chestnut 1981
Bissektrisa RU bay 1982
Ilet RU
chestnut 2002
Gaydamak RU
chestnut 1990
Damascus (Damask) RU grey 1985
Grozd RU chestnut 1984
Izmir (Erginya) RU
bay 1997
Namaz RU bay 1988
Ema RU bay 1988
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 31.08.2022 - 03.03.2024)
  • Total points: 129
  • Total prize: 185 100RUB
  • Place: 13: 3-2-4-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
08.07.22 Kazan (RUS) PLT Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS RET 2400 j: Kainov A.
t: Semenov S.
0
30.08.21 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Race 8 1:58:97 1600 j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
0 3 000
26.06.21 Kazan (RUS) PLT Sabantui 2021 Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:56:3 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
17 20 000
09.06.21 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes (Pesniar) GR III A RUS 1 2:52:57 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
12 35 000
07.05.21 Kazan (RUS) PLT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 1 2:26:22 2000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
7 27 500
11.09.20 Kazan (RUS) PLT Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS 3 2:55:48 2400 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
13 10 500
30.08.20 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarstan Stakes Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:50:7 1600 j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
17 29 100
07.08.20 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:35:93 2000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov S.
3 5 500
30.08.19 Kazan (RUS) PLT SHEIKH ZAYED BIN SULTAN AL NAHYAN CUP 6 1:57:36 1600 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Semenov S.
14 10 000
09.08.19 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian DERBY GR I A RUS 3 3:01:49 2400 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Semenov S.
20 12 000
26.07.19 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS 2 2:38:18 2000 j: Alberdiev A.
t: Semenov S.
9 10 000
05.07.19 Kazan (RUS) PLT Named Race 2 2:32:79 2000 j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Semenov S.
5 5 000
03.05.19 Kazan (RUS) PLT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:24:50 1800 j: Stepakin P.
t: Semenov S.
5 7 500
21.09.18 Kazan (RUS) PLT Irbis Stakes 1 1:29:95 1200 j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
7 10 000