PESETA RU (Vol. VII, p. 118)

Date of Birth: 07.04.1992
Date of Death: 01.01.2016
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Brand: 7
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kossack Stud (NLD)

Description

Продана в Голландию в 1995 г.

Aspekt RU
chestnut 1981
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Patriotka RU
grey 1972
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pika RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Platforma RU chestnut 1954
Pesnianka RU
bay 1978
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 24.11.2022 - 27.05.2024)
  • Total points: 173
  • Total prize: 134 241RUB
  • Place: 36: 5-6-8-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.10.99 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy Memoriaal (Finale) 2 2150 9 6 853
03.10.99 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Darc Stayers Cup 4 3600 5 3 675
01.09.99 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy VI Memoriaal 2 1800 9 6 513
26.08.98 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy VI Finale 1e afdeling 8 1800 1 0
29.07.98 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy V (2e afdeling) 3 2000 7 0
08.07.98 Emmeloord (NLD) GRS Administratiekantoor Visser Wolvega-prijs (2e afdeling) 3 1700 5 0
01.07.98 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy IV-prijs 5 2000 1 0
16.06.98 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy III-prijs 3 1300 7 0
22.04.98 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy I 6 1900 1 0
05.10.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Grote Arabian Stayers-prijs 13 3600 -2 0
24.09.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy II-prijs 5 1900 0 0
10.09.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Nils-prijs 9 1800 -3 0
27.08.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS R.C.den Hartog Challenge Trophy V (1e afdeling) 1 1800 25 0
10.08.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Moon Hunter-prijs 6 1900 1 0
23.07.97 Emmeloord (NLD) GRS Restaurant de Herderin Hasselt-prijs (1e afdeling) 1 2:03:2 1700 7 0
16.07.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Catterick Bridge-prijs 7 1900 0 0
22.06.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Roccade Megaplex-prijs 4 1800 9 0
18.06.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Stamina-prijs 3 2800 5 0
20.04.97 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Karvat-prijs 4 1900 3 0
11.09.96 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Meksiboy-prijs 1 2:09:5 1800 9 0
06.07.96 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Sandown Park-prijs 6 1300 0 0
19.06.96 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Khamar-prijs 11 1900 -5 0
05.11.95 Ostend (BEL) GRS Race 3 1200 3 0
22.10.95 Duindigt (NLD) GRS Dutch Open Junior Championship (1e afdeling) 5 1800 0 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:10:30 1800 j: Smirnov A.
7 24 000
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 5 2:52:00 2400 j: Bairamukov M.
17 0
25.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 7 1:54:50 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
3 0
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 3 1:44:30 1500 j: Bairamukov M.
3 19 500
09.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:05:10 1500 j: Smirnov A.
3 9 500
25.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:40:40 1400 j: Smirnov A.
9 30 000
04.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:10:50 1000 j: Smirnov A.
7 10 800
31.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:24:90 1200 j: Rukhtin R.
3 1 800
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:26:10 1200 j: Sokolov Y.
7 5 400
26.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:25:60 1200 j: Brodnikov V.
7 5 400
11.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:10:90 1000 j: Brodnikov V.
5 5 400
28.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:11:60 1000 j: Brodnikov V.
5 5 400