MIROK RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 39)

Date of Birth: 25.03.1963
Date of Death: 25.03.1998
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)

Description

В 1967 г. продан в Германию, затем в Швейцарию, затем в Нидерланды. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Mammona PL
bay 1939
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Krucica PL
chestnut 1929
Farys II PL bay 1905
Dora PL chestnut 1922
  • Matings: 1
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 30.08.2022 - 02.03.2024)
  • Total points: 92
  • Total prize: 1 035RUB
  • Place: 19: 3-2-5-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race V Gr race 4 2:02:3 2000 j: Suleimanov I.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
09.10.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:07:8 1800 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
6 0
25.09.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:09:8 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 60
21.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS RET 2400 t: Makarov I. 0
14.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 2:20:3 2000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
12.06.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:14:1 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
10 240
29.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:58:8 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
08.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:51 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 180
24.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 5 2:16:2 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
6 0
16.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Stavropol Region Race Race II Gr GR II C RUS 2 2:01:5 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
13 210
03.10.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race II Gr GR II C RUS 3 1:47 1500 j: Abdullaev I.
t: Makarov I.
11 35
19.09.65 Baku (AZE) GRS Race II Gr GR II C RUS 3 1:47 1400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 35
29.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:53 1600 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0
15.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:47:2 1500 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 150
31.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:48 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
17.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:40 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
7 75
03.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:45 1400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 25
12.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 1:23:2 1200 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
3 25
29.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 7 1:12:2 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
-2 0
15.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:19:2 1000 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
1 0