PAKET RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 61)

Date of Birth: 19.05.1957
Date of Death: 01.01.1977
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Kita FR
chestnut 1904
Mourgadek EG chestnut 1893
Kebira FR grey 1886
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB
chestnut 1922
Rasim GB chestnut 1906
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Pevunia RU
grey 1951
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Wlodarka PL
grey 1938
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL bay 1923
Dziwa PL bay 1922
Kewa PL
grey 1923
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 28.08.2022 - 29.02.2024)
  • Total points: 78
  • Total prize: 1 470RUB
  • Place: 18: 4-3-5-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 4:03 3000 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 210
18.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 3 3:37 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
17 150
11.09.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 3:19 2800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 105
21.08.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Hurdle race 5 3:09 2400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
0 0
07.08.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 11 2:55 2400 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
2 0
24.07.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:06 1800 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 300
10.07.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:15 1800 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 210
26.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:40 1800 j: Prikolota I.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 105
11.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:03 1600 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
04.06.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 2:10 1800 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
08.05.60 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:01 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 105
12.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 2:14 1600 j: Kiselev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 180
05.09.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:56 1600 j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 30
15.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 4 1:55 1500 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
01.08.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 3 1:44 1400 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25
18.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 3 1:36 1200 j: Baskakov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25
04.07.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 3 1:30 1200 j: Baskakov V.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 25
20.06.59 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 4 1:16 1000 j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0