08.05.1960 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +20 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Spravka

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Strofa )

2:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
3 2 Paket

chestnut, s, 1957
( Korej – Pevunia )

2:01
NS
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

6 13:40 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Nahodka

grey, m, 1957
( Korej – Natura III )

1:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kurmaev R.
t: Dzubak A.
56
2 2 Sopernitsa

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Sofa II )

1:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

10 15:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Napitok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Naparnitsa II )

2:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Skrygin M.
t: Dzubak A.
59
5 5 Neptunistka

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

2:04
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

14 16:20 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

2:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
2 5 Sopernik

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Snorovka )

2:31
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153