VERBA TERSK RU (Vol 14,)

Date of Birth: 09.04.2018
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Size (height, chest, pastern): 156.0-170.0-18.0
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 2 18
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Arbat RU
bay 1997
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Astorga RU
chestnut 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Alpa RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Vupi NL
chestnut 2006
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Vamlana RU
grey 1999
Madiar RU
grey 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Martinika RU grey 1979
Valuevka NL
grey 1993
Karnaval RU bay 1987
Vesna RU grey 1983
  • Matings: 2
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 1
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 30.08.2022 - 02.03.2024)
  • Total points: 97
  • Total prize: 120 700RUB
  • Place: 13: 1-4-2-5
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
04.09.21 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 5 1:59:1 1600 j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
6 0
22.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup. Ladies Race 2 1:41:2 1400 j: Tishkova K.
t: Avramenko D.
9 18 200
01.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:17:0 1800 j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 5 100
11.07.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 2 3:05:8 2400 j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
27 25 000
20.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Vestfalia Stakes 2 2:31:4 2000 j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
7 17 500
30.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 3 2:01:3 1600 j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
13 5 100
09.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden 4 1:46:4 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
3 0
20.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 1 1:48:1 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
10 27 000
16.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 4 1:47:5 1400 j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
3 5 700
12.07.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HARC race 2 1:30:7 1200 j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
7 17 100
14.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Emirates Breeders' Cup 4 1:29:7 1200 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
24.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 4 1:16:3 1000 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
17.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 4 1:18:1 1000 j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
3 0