25.08.2019 Московский

  • Погода: облачность t: +17 °C
  • Тип дорожки: песчаная

2 13:50 Большой Московский Приз, дерби GR I A RUS

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3
  • Призовая сумма: 2 000 000 р. (1000000-700000-300000)
  • Состояние дорожки: GD
  • Стартовало: 9
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
4 1 Сейфуль Мулюк

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Сьямара (Сямара))

2:04:0
з: Хахалев Р.О.
в: Хахалев Р.О.
ж: Кулинич Ю.В.
т: Копытко В.Д.
58
9 2 Камаль Кавказ

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Даминга)

2:05:6
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Мордухович Э.И.
ж: Хатков Ш.А.
т: Байрамкулов М.
58
6 3 Калашников

рыжая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Кемчуг Ривер)

2:05:7
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
58
7 4 Энтузиаст ЭМ

серая, ж, 2016
(Наш – Эзада)

2:06:3
з: Мордухович Э.
в: Мордухович Э.И.
ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Деров А.Х.
58
8 5 Меморалия

гнедая, к, 2016
(Мунжиз – Млайка)

2:06:3
в: Бухтояров В.П. ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
56
5 6 Уор Блэйд

гнедая, ж, 2016
(Бенедикк – Вольница)

2:06:8
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
58
1 7 Проза Кавказ

рыжая, к, 2016
(Армагедон – Принцесса Кавказ)

2:07:5
з: Загемюллер К.
в: Шокан А.В.
ж: Альбердиев А.А.
т: Альбердиев А.А.
56
2 8 Прокруст

серая, ж, 2016
(Кармель де Фауст – Провидица)

2:10:5
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Иванской А.В.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
58
3 RET Аккерланд

серая, ж, 2016
(Генерал – Анастасия)


в: Мордухович Э.И. т: Деров А.Х. 58

5 15:20 Кубок Президента ОАЭ

  • Дистанция: 1800м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 4+
  • Призовая сумма: 3 000 000 р. (1500000-750000-450000-300000)
  • Стартовало: 8
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 1 Авонму (Эвотиз)

рыжая, ж, 2012
(Кэмбридж – Анастасия)

2:04:0
в: Мордухович Э.И. ж: Парфута В.П.
т: Деров А.Х.
59
2 2 Тюдор

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Гранд Экран – Тара)

2:04:4
з: Афаунов М.А.
в: Абхазава Б.Н.
ж: Улубаев Х.Ш.
т: Рогозенко С.Н.
59
8 3 Дубай Сапсан

серая, ж, 2015
(Дубай Херос – Самарра)

2:04:8
з: Морозов И.
в: Морозов И.
ж: Карданов А.
т: Деров А.Х.
59
7 4 Кладенец Терск

серая, ж, 2015
(Дубай Херос – Кангера)

2:05:7
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Мордухович Э.И.
ж: Иванской А.В.
т: Деров А.Х.
59
5 5 Панцер Фауст

гнедая, ж, 2014
(Кармель де Фауст – Вольница)

2:06:7
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Шегушев А.
т: Юрченко В.Г.
59
3 7 Конроссо

рыжая, ж, 2014
(Сенжермен – Кьяра)

2:07:7
з: Бочкарев И.А.
в: Бочкарев И.А.
ж: Козлов А.С.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
59
6 7 Панкратион

рыжая, ж, 2015
(Кармель де Фауст – Пелага)

2:07:7
з: Бухтояров В.П.
в: Бухтояров В.П.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
т: Подкуйко А.А.
59
4 8 Дайрон де Фауст

серая, ж, 2015
(Кармель де Фауст – Дайра)

2:08:9
з: Шевцов С.Г.
в: Шевцов А.А.
ж: Суханов Д.
т: Цуканова Л.В.
59