29.08.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: clouds t: +21 °C wind: west, 1-3 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

2 15:15 Maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17000-8000-5000-2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Maidans

bay, s, 2013
( Aising – Manioka )

1:28:17
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Bayramkulov M.
55
5 2 Beikona

chestnut, m, 2013
( Mombland – Beha )

1:28:5
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Vafin M.
t: Usmanov L.
53
6 3 Coyote Ugly Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Akcent – Kangera )

1:28:73
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
56
1 4 Vebster

chestnut, s, 2013
( Barvinok – Vanga )

1:31:96
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
54
4 5 Bimba

bay, m, 2013
( Brilliant – Brodiajka )

1:31:97
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Likhanov A.
t: Leontyev V.
55
3 6 Bramina

chestnut, m, 2013
( Bern – Belmondo )

1:32:93
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Semenov S.
55

6 16:15 Tersk Stud Prize (Gr III) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 120 000 RUB (60000-30000-18000-8000-4000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Jack Pot

grey, s, 2012
( Kurier – Dilogia )

3:02:53
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 2 Boyarin

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Baleria )

3:04:53
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov V.
j: Semyonov V.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
3 3 Alzar

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Arbelia )

3:04:63
o: Alexandrov A. j: Aleksandrova A.
t: Alexandrov A.
58
1 4 Gashek

chestnut, s, 2012
( Gostomel – Vilanta )

3:05:02
b: Filimonov P.
o: Filimonov P.
j: Nafikov M.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
2 5 Mekfer

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Manioka )

3:05:43
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Semenov S.
58

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Prince Faust 124
2 Baltik Queen 120
3 Avonmouth 120
4 Welt Tersk 116
5 Zabava Tersk 113
6 Prikhot Dubai Tersk 112
7 Peremeria 109
8 Harakan 106
9 Hockey Tersk 103
10 Ceylon 102