26.06.2015 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: 2 m/s
  • Track type: polytrack

6 16:15 NAmed Handicap

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-9000-6000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Jack Pot

grey, s, 2012
( Kurier – Dilogia )

2:17:29
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Avramenko D.
56
3 2 Mekfer

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Manioka )

2:17:30
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Zakirov R.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov S.
56
4 3 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

2:18:13
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Kolomeycev N.
t: Samigullin R.
60
5 4 Alzar

chestnut, s, 2012
( Aising – Arbelia )

2:19:81
o: Alexandrov A. j: Terentiev D.
t: Alexandrov A.
54
2 5 Vertel

bay, s, 2008
( Pobedit – Vaga )

2:22:06
b: Samara Stud
o: Semenov V.O. Farm
j: Ivanov A.
t: Turutina E.
58

12 17:45 Starter

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-1200-800)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Nabanza

chestnut, m, 2013
( Banzai – Nagoia )

1:14:83
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Shaihutdinov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
51
2 2 Bramina

chestnut, f, 2013
( Bern – Belmondo )

2:15:13
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Semenov S.
53
5 3 Coyote Ugly Tersk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Akcent – Kangera )

2:15:95
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gabidullin A.
t: Avramenko D.
53
4 4 Tatarka

chestnut, m, 2013
( Barvinok – Peskeria )

1:16:19
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Mikhailov V.
t: Usmanov L.
51
1 5 Efes

bay, c, 2013
( Banzai – Ennje )

1:16:77
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
55
3 DNF Bankir

chestnut, s, 2013
( Bern – Bankirsha )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
j: Zakiev A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
7 ROV Bimba

bay, m, 2013
( Brilliant – Brodiajka )


b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Segiev Farm
t: Leontyev V. 53

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Kladenec Tersk 76
2 Avonmouth 72
3 Go-Go Tersk 71
4 Welt Tersk 69
5 John Power 68
6 Harakan 66
7 Pancer Faust 66
8 Vetrogon Tersk 66
9 Prince Karmel 66
10 Vychodec Tersk 65