10.08.2014 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

1 Race (4 gr.)

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Trilbi

bay, m, 2012
( Benedick – Tara )

1:35:51
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Hamizov R.
57
5 2 Ceylon

grey, s, 2012
( Dilijans – Trata )

1:36:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
2 3 Sanuta (Akuanta)

bay, m, 2012
( Antuan – Subsidia )

1:36:09
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
55
4 4 Bebi

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Barogramma )

1:38:41
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Shlinskiy D.
55
3 5 Gabonia

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Gargonia )

1:39:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
6 6 Portupea

bay, m, 2012
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:41:21
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Isakov Y.
55
1 7 Sobim

chestnut, s, 2012
( Sbor – Musli )

1:43:46
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Stepakin P.
55
8 8 Sadon

chestnut, s, 2012
( Benedick – Sabina )

1:46:85
b: Lagiev A.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Karachiev D.
57

3 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Sablya

chestnut, m, 2012
( Benedick – Sigulda )

1:47:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Kappushev M.
55
3 2 Veliskana

chestnut, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Velmona )

1:48:58
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
55
5 3 Valensio

chestnut, s, 2012
( Senjermen – Valensia )

1:50:48
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Nikolkin S.
t: Mindzhiya D.
57
1 4 Vlasta

grey, m, 2012
( Senjermen – Vesmira )

1:52:60
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
55
2 5 Platinum Dimond Tersk

grey, m, 2012
( Nash – Persefona )

1:55:75
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
55

5 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Subgranta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Subsidia )

2:21:47
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Cema V.
58
1 2 No Comments Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Newmarket – Nakhodchivaia )

2:21:73
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
2 3 Angelina

chestnut, m, 2011
( Nonius – Aravia )

2:22:41
b: Uzdenov H.
j: Avidzba D.
58
3 4 Wanna Be Lucky Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

2:24:31
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 5 Smeta

bay, m, 2011
( Mongrant – Sosna )

2:25:61
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Stepakin P.
58
6 6 Morea

grey, m, 2011
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

2:31:19
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Salpagarov R.
58

6 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-5000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Van Basten

grey, s, 2011
( Senjermen – Viviana )

3:03:99
b: Aibazov M.
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lavrikov S.
58
5 2 Tokhil

chestnut, s, 2011
( Prince – Dubrovka )

3:08:44
j: Hamizov K.
t: Hamizov R.
58
2 3 Pocelui Vetra

chestnut, s, 2011
( Deputat – Pyatigorchanka )

3:14:79
b: Pisarets B.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
3 4 Metall

chestnut, s, 2011
( Novgorod – Maliba )

3:20:43
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
58
6 5 Aida-Kala

bay, m, 2011
( Arbat – Apolinaria )

3:23:91
b: Derbent Company
j: Mardanov I.
56
4 6 Aelita

chestnut, m, 2011
( Sonet – Asmera )

3:24:37
b: Hatuev R.
j: Bostanov T.
56

9 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Drina

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

1:32:43
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov I.
t: Shamilov D.
58
1 2 Kentuki

grey, s, 2011
( Drager – Kazna )

1:34:13
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Yurchenko A.
58
2 3 Mintemir

chestnut, g, 2010
( Prince – Deka )

1:34:58
b: Alina Stud
o: Kaitov H.
j: Saitgaleev I.
60

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Seiful Muluk 170
5 Smerch 169
6 Cranberry 169
7 Akkerland 159
8 Kamal Kavkaz 158
9 Dinamika 154
10 Bronx 149