02.07.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +32 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ekvator

bay, s, 1987
( Esplendor – Kasseta )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
55
2 Kurgan

chestnut, s, 1987
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

1:31:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
3 Balt

bay, s, 1987
( Almaz – Balerina )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
55
4 Tabak

grey, s, 1987
( Balaton – Taiga )

1:34:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Bankrot

chestnut, s, 1987
( Almaz – Bolgaria )

1:37:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Bam

chestnut, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bespechnaia )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yurchenko V.
57

2 12:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

1:40:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Naborshik

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Nezhnaia )

1:44:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 Pokhvalniy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Harfiarz – Pandora )

1:44:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
4 Sambist

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Stihia )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
5 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
57

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Niger

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Navarra )

1:56:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
2 Pepel

bay, s, 1986
( Peleng – Poprigunia )

1:56:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
3 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
4 Samarkand

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Salvia )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shevcov S.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
5 Abrek

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Arapka )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 Praporschik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Paloma )

1:57:2
b: Tersk Stud
j: Salchak A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

5 13:50 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

1:57:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
2 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:58:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
3 Pogovorka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Poltava )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
4 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Progulka

bay, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Primeta )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
58

7 14:30 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Damascus (Damask)

grey, s, 1985
( Strij – Meksika )

2:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
2 Drakon

chestnut, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Prikhot )

2:22:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
59
3 Delfin

grey, s, 1985
( Prizrak – Nasturcia )

2:27:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Arakelyan P.
t: Bledniykh A.
59
4 Desant

grey, s, 1985
( Aswan – Natuma )

2:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
59

9 15:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Ayan

chestnut, s, 1986
( Naftalin – Amplituda )

2:06:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
56
2 Atlantik

chestnut, s, 1986
( Tainik – Amara )

2:07:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
56
3 Plombir

grey, s, 1986
( Mastak – Pomoshnica )

2:08:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhegulsky N.
t: Popov S.
58
4 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
4 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:10:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
5 Naplyv

grey, s, 1986
( Peleng – Naslednica )

2:14:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56

11 16:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kalmar

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mashuk – Karabelya )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
57
2 Vremenny

grey, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Vremianka )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Salukvadze A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Mexikanec

grey, s, 1987
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kim A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
57
4 Bezmen

bay, s, 1987
( Murmansk – Bombina )

1:31:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
5 Sabir

grey, s, 1987
( Amper – Sarja )

1:32:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Popov P.
57
6 Nautilus

grey, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nepokornaia )

1:33:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Ramil' Dokh 61
7 Salma 61
8 Legioner 60
9 Mamir-Sul 60
10 Saahar 60