13.05.1989 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 14:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

1:17:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Priz ex Pribor

chestnut, s, 1987
( Balaton – Pula )

1:18:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Amperis

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Antenna )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
4 Prim

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Presnia )

1:18:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Amanat

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Anatomia )

1:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Shecov A.
t: Kozlovsky A.
55

3 14:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

2:03:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Megrel

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Mazurka )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
56
3 Najdak

black, s, 1986
( Amper – Nitroza )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
4 Nepman

chestnut, s, 1986
( Mashuk – Nasechka )

2:05:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Tegeran

grey, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Tinda )

2:06:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
56

5 15:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nakladka

grey, m, 1986
( Kumir – Nizina )

2:02:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
2 Maslina

bay, m, 1986
( Naftalin – Molnia )

2:03:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

2:05:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
58
4 Kostroma

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Karmensita )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
58
5 Mamzel'

grey, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Medina )

2:09:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
58
6 Karaganda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Kaluga )

2:11:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Zekashev A.
58

7 16:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

1:15:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Dmitrieva A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Estonka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Natuma )

1:19:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
t: Bledniykh A.
55
3 Broshka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Kapral – Birusa )

1:20:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
4 Evenka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Varna )

1:33:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Games Bond 61
5 Apsny Gold 61
6 Salma 61
7 Ramil' Dokh 61
8 Saahar 60
9 Legioner 60
10 Mamir-Sul 60