20.06.1971 Tbilisi old

  • Weather: sunny
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Pasians

chestnut, s, 1969
( Aswan – Pokaznaya )

1:24:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
55
4 Naur

chestnut, s, 1969
( Aswan – Nerpa )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podolsky
55

3 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Persik

grey, s, 1969
( Kankan – Pamiatka )

1:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Sysoev V.
55
4 Nevolia

grey, m, 1969
( Kankan – Nalpa )

1:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Fedorov Y.
55
5 Napev

grey, s, 1969
( Aswan – Napersnica )

1:32
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
55
6 Mechta

bay, m, 1969
( Arax – Metropolia )

1:32:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melkadze M.
t: Maifetov A.
55

4 ( Race III Gr GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Persida

grey, m, 1969
( Salon – Perikola )

1:28:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
55

5 Kura River Stakes ( OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 18 600 RUB (10800-5400-1800-600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tema

grey, m, 1968
( Arax – Teplica )

2:54:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Sysoev V.
58
2 Pava

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Prizma )

3:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dorokhov A.
t: Sysoev V.
58
3 3 Malutka

grey, m, 1968
( Salon – Monogramma )

3:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
4 Medeya

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Monopolia )

3:04
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
55
5 Palanga

bay, m, 1968
( Aswan – Ptichka )

3:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
6 6 Katun

grey, m, 1968
( Aswan – Kapella )

3:10:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Denisenko I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58
7 7 Sopernica

chestnut, m, 1968
( Pomeranets – Sapina )

3:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Alentev N.
t: Sevostianov N.
58

6 Elita Stakes GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mig

chestnut, s, 1967
( Aswan – Magnolia )

2:47:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
59
2 Start

chestnut, s, 1966
( Aswan – Sopka )

2:47:8
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Pegas

dark bay, s, 1967
( Aswan – Platina )

2:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: First Cavalry Army Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
4 Nast

grey, s, 1967
( Sport – Nagrada aka Nagrada II )

2:52:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Alentiev N.
t: Sevostianov N.
59
5 Pokornyi

grey, s, 1967
( Kankan – Plaksa )

2:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
RET Prikhot

chestnut, m, 1967
( Sport – Perikola )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Zekashev A.

7 ( Race II Gr GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Taktik

grey, s, 1968
( Kankan – Tropinka )

2:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58
4 Sokol

grey, s, 1968
( Kankan – Sepia )

2:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
58
5 Muslin

grey, s, 1968
( Salon – Magnolia )

2:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Denisenko I.
t: Sevostianov N.
57

8 ( Race IV Gr race )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 Pirit

chestnut, s, 1968
( Aswan – Pika )

2:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
3 Pirs

bay, s, 1968
( Arax – Platina )

2:23:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Sherstnikov G.
58
4 Kosmos

chestnut, s, 1968
( Kankan – Kapel )

2:43:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Sysoev V.
57

9 Race II Gr GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 700 RUB (420-210-70)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 Trepet

grey, s, 1969
( Kankan – Teplica )

1:23:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Sysoev V.
57
5 5 Karmensita

chestnut, m, 1969
( Mak – Karmen )

1:28
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Polishuk V.
t: Maifetov A.
55

10 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kizliar

chestnut, s, 1969
( Lak – Kiprida )

1:24
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondar I.
t: Maifetov A.
55
2 Puma

grey, m, 1969
( Aswan – Polnoch )

1:25:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
55
3 Pass

grey, s, 1969
( Salon – Pankarta )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Podolsky
55
4 Moneta

grey, m, 1969
( Lak – Monogramma )

1:27
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov M.
55
5 Maikop

chestnut, s, 1969
( Pomeranets – Madera )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hitorov V.
t: Maifetov A.
55
6 Magnit

grey, s, 1969
( Aswan – Magnolia )

1:31:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Sevostianov N.
55
7 Krasa

grey, m, 1969
( Aswan – Klipsa )

1:31:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Baranov A.
53

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143