PUMA RU (RASB Vol. III, p. 19)

Date of Birth: 20.04.1969
Date of Death: 09.10.1980
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 153.0-180.0-19.0
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 352

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1975 г. 2 и 3 лет в Тбилиси и Пятигорске 14 раз: 1, 6, 2, 0, 5; 1200 - 1.25,4; 1400 - 1.39,5; 1600 - 1.51.

Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG
grey 1921
Gamil Manial EG grey 1912
Nafaa el Saghira EG grey 1910
Bint Samiha EG
bay 1925
Kazmeen (Kasmeyn) GB bay 1916
Samiha EG chestnut 1918
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG
grey 1933
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Sabah EG bay 1925
Hind EG
bay 1929
Ibn Rabdan EG chestnut 1917
Bint Rustem EG grey 1922
Polnoch RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG
grey 1936
El Deree EG grey 1920
Layla EG chestnut 1929
Malaka EG
grey 1941
Kheir EG grey 1924
Bint Bint Riyala EG grey 1924
Pankarta RU
chestnut 1954
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Kralya RU
bay 1940
Ofir PL bay 1933
Konfederacja PL grey 1929
  • Total offspring: 5
  • Colts: 2
  • Fillies: 3
  • 10.01.74 — m. Peri (Elfur)
  • 19.01.75 — s. Pelikan (Naslednik)
  • 27.04.79 — m. Parima (Moment)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.02.2021 - 09.08.2022)
  • Total points: 68
  • Total prize: 564RUB
  • Place: 14: 0-7-2-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 1:59:4 1600 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
6 0
22.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:38:2 2000 j: Odaryuk N.
t: Sevostianov N.
1 0
02.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 6 3:00:3 2400 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
12 0
18.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:51:0 1600 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
5 159
21.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 2:00:6 1600 j: Nikolaeva E.
t: Sevostianov N.
1 0
07.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 1:57:3 1600 j: Tikhonov V.
t: Sevostianov N.
5 40
08.08.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:51 1500 j: Shavuev M.
5 105
01.08.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:51 1500 j: Podolsky
3 35
18.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 9 2:01 1600 j: Kuzmin B.
3 0
11.07.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:40:9 1400 j: Hitarov V.
5 0
27.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:39:2 1400 j: Shavuev M.
5 75
20.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:25:4 1200 j: Shavuev M.
5 75
06.06.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Rioni River Stakes Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 2 1:33:7 1200 j: Shavuev M.
7 0
23.05.71 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:21 1000 j: Bondar I.
5 75