23.06.1991Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: fleecy t: +31 °Cwind: ветер восточный, слабый
  • Track type: dirt

1 Named race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 63 RUB (38-19-6)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gagach

chestnut,s,1989
(Grand –Gavanna (Gavana))

1:37:6
b:Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o:Voskhod Stud
j:Gutsmanuk V.
t:Shalhakov Y.
55
2 Nalim

grey,s,1989
(Mascat –Narta)

1:37:6
0.5H
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Popov P.
57
3 Mistik

chestnut,s,1989
(Temir –Mushmula)

1:39:6
FB
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
55
4 Banan

bay,s,1989
(Armaniak –Boginia)

1:39:6
0.5H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
5 Danang

bay,s,1989
(Gips –A`Nakiyah ex Dunkan)

1:40:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bahitov G.
t:Bairamukov A.
57
6 Mikser

chestnut,s,1989
(Karavan –Medina)

1:40:5
b:Ptichiy Stud
o:Ptichiy Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
7 Modnik

bay,s,1989
(Bagdad –Modnaia)

1:43:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiaev M.
57

3 (Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y)GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 750 RUB (1375-687-413-275)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plavka

grey,m,1989
(Mastak –Pridacha)

1:23:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov P.
57
2 Manana

bay,m,1989
(Armaniak –Monika)

1:23:7
1.5B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Yagiaev M.
57
3 Metamorfoza

grey,m,1989
(Mascat –Magma)

1:24:6
4.5B
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Popov P.
57
4 Ananasnaia

bay,m,1989
(Naftalin –Alabama)

1:25:0
2B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
57
5 Assol

bay,m,1989
(Armaniak –Amunicia)

1:25:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bahitov G.
57
6 Al Badlyah ex Parabel'

grey,m,1988
(Bagdad –Paloma)

1:25:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
7 Barmensha

chestnut,m,1989
(Mukomol –Bukhta)

1:26:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
8 Tissa

bay,m,1989
(Armaniak –Troika)

1:26:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Kondrashov Y.
57
9 Vietnamka

bay,m,1989
(Esplendor –Vorkuta)

1:27:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiaev M.
57
10 Persia

grey,m,1989
(Esplendor –Parana)

1:27:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Arakelyan P.
t:Bairamukov A.
57

5 Taktika StakesGR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (150-75-45-30)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Planeta

chestnut,m,1988
(Temir –Plenitelnaia)

1:53:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov S.
58
2 Purga

bay,m,1988
(Gwizd –Poltava)

1:54:0
3B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bahitov G.
t:Bairamukov A.
58
3 Afrodita

grey,m,1988
(Tainik –Amara)

1:54:5
2.5B
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Pozdniakov A.
58
4 Ekskursiya

bay,m,1988
(Esplendor –Kaluga)

1:54:5
0.5H
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Netsvetaeva A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
5 Kontrol'naya

grey,m,1988
(Naftalin –Karinka)

1:54:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Podkuiko A.
58
6 Mnimaya

grey,m,1988
(Mascat –Muna)

1:55:4
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Popov P.
58
7 Makedoniya

chestnut,m,1988
(Karavan –Medina)

1:56:3
b:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
58
8 Al Obeyah ex Memoria

chestnut,m,1988
(Mastak –Mirta)

1:56:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
58
9 Energiya

chestnut,m,1988
(Esplendor –Nigira)

1:57:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
10 Sarhah ex Extra

chestnut,m,1988
(Esplendor –Kolomna)

1:57:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Oros Stud
j:Maksutov S.
t:Khubulov A.
58

7 Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky)GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (100-50-30-20)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sok

chestnut,s,1988
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:22:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiaev M.
58
2 Autograph

grey,s,1988
(Amper –Atmosfera)

1:22:9
2.5B
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
58
3 Kalambur

chestnut,s,1988
(Mashuk –Karabelya)

1:24:0
5.5B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Podkuiko A.
58
4 Nokturn

chestnut,s,1988
(Temir –Nitush)

1:24:0
NK
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov S.
58
5 Afganistan

bay,s,1988
(Aromat –Akademia)

1:24
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Netsvetaeva A.
t:Khubulov A.
58
6 Nagib

grey,s,1988
(Neapol –Georgia (ex Gruzia))

1:29:1
b:Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o:Kubanskaya Farm
j:Gutsmanuk V.
t:Shalhakov Y.
58

9 Open race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 187 RUB (112-56-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mikrotom

grey,s,1988
(Mascat –Magma)

2:06:8
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Tkachenko N.
t:Popov P.
58
2 Benik

chestnut,s,1988
(Naftalin –Birusa)

2:07:4
3B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
58
3 Naum

chestnut,s,1988
(Mukomol –Nevesta)

2:07:7
1.5B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Sapianov G.
t:Podkuiko A.
58
4 Abakan

chestnut,s,1988
(Balaton –Amunicia)

2:07:7
b:Tersk Stud
j:Bahitov G.
t:Bairamukov A.
58
5 Amfibia

chestnut,m,1988
(Mukomol –Azbuka)

2:08:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiaev M.
56
6 Samorodok

bay,s,1988
(Amper –Sarja)

2:10:5
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
56

11 Open race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 225 RUB (135-68-22)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Drug

grey,s,1985
(Prizrak –Karinka)

2:18:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Petryakov M.
t:Paramonov S.
59
2 Naklonchik

bay,s,1987
(Naftalin –Nesmishlenaia)

2:19:7
5.5B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuzmenko V.
t:Yagiyaev N.
59
3 Namol

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Ninia)

2:20:1
2B
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Varaksin S.
t:Kozlovsky A.
59
4 Prim

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Presnia)

2:20:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Kondrashov Y.
59
5 Agat

bay,s,1986
(Gwizd –Angola)

2:21:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bairamukov A.
t:Paramonov S.
59
6 Nuntsiy

bay,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nutria)

2:21:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Sapianov G.
t:Ponomarev E.
59

13 Race Gr.IV

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vitim

grey,s,1989
(Mascat –Vospitannica)

1:24:2
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Perov S.
t:Popov P.
55
2 Achisay

chestnut,s,1989
(Esplendor –Apofema)

1:25:0
4B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
55
3 Kumach

bay,s,1989
(Armaniak –Kariatida)

1:25:3
1.5B
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Bahitov G.
t:Bairamukov A.
57
4 Skif

chestnut,s,1989
(Karavan –Spetsiya)

1:26:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Netsvetaeva A.
t:Khubulov A.
57
5 Pas

bay,s,1989
(Armaniak –Pesnia)

1:26:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Levchenko I.
t:Kondrashov Y.
57
6 Bakinets

chestnut,s,1989
(Naftalin –Bakinka)

1:29:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaksin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128