SKIF RU (Vol. VII, p. 131)

Date of Birth: 01.02.1989
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Regul W (POL)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 41
Karavan RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Karolina RU
chestnut 1970
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Karta RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Spetsiya RU
chestnut 1980
Pesniar RU
bay 1975
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Sapina RU
chestnut 1959
Arax PL bay 1952
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 262
  • Total prize: 317 291RUB
  • Place: 43: 9-8-4-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.11.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda im. Jerzego Machaja o Puchar Prezesa UNTSK i tygodnika PASMO (Wielkiego Szlema) 7 2400 j: Vasyutov S.
t: Mioduszewski M.
6 0
29.10.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich II grupy 3 1800 t: Mioduszewski M. 11 0
01.10.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich II grupy 8 1800 t: Mioduszewski M. 1 0
07.09.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Witraża 6 2200 t: Mioduszewski M. 9 0
24.08.97 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa dla 4 l. i st. koni arabskich II grupy. 2 2000 t: Mioduszewski M. 13 0
17.08.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Bandoli 4 1600 j: Zinin I.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
25 0
24.07.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Figaro 9 2400 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-1 0
06.07.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Kurozwęk 7 2600 j: Zinin I.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
0 0
23.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.I) 4 1400 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
3 0
01.06.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.I) 1 1:53:50 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
30 0
19.05.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Race (Gr.I) 7 1600 j: Volik A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
-1 0
28.04.96 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Gonitwa I grupy 1 1:54:50 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 0
19.08.95 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS Nagroda Bandoli Gonitwa międzynarodowa 8 1600 j: Perov S.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
3 0
30.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Kislovodsk City Stakes 1 1:24:20 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 100 000
09.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:51:30 1600 j: Tkachenko A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
17 15 000
11.06.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 1:22:00 1200 j: Tkachenko A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
7 32 000
09.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:50:60 1400 j: Tkachenko A.
t: Nieora-Tchkuaseli A.
9 40 000
18.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 7 1:10:90 1000 j: Bairamukov M.
t: Khubulov A.
0 0
21.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:45:00 1500 j: Gerasimenko O.
t: Khubulov A.
5 45 000
10.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:54:00 1600 j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
17 9 000
02.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:37:70 1400 j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
7 27 000
19.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:22:20 1200 j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
7 16 200
22.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:43:10 1400 j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.
3 2 700
09.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Narim Yagyaev Memorial Prize 2 1:55:90 1500 j: Dugin D.
t: Khubulov A.
5 24 300
02.10.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race 4 1:24:10 1200 j: Gerasimova E.
t: Khubulov A.
1 0
26.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race 1 1:24:10 1200 j: Tertychiy S.
t: Khubulov A.
7 1 800
19.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 4 1:26:30 1200 j: Gerasimova E.
t: Khubulov A.
1 0
22.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 1:23:80 1200 j: Gerasimova E.
t: Khubulov A.
5 1 080
14.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 2 1:26:70 1200 j: Gerasimova E.
t: Khubulov A.
5 1 080
01.08.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Kislovodsk City Stakes 8 1:26:30 1200 t: Khubulov A. -1 0
11.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:54:80 1600 j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
19 900
27.06.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 2 2:15:50 1600 j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
5 1 080
04.10.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 9 4:25:00 3000 j: Purtseladze O.
t: Khubulov A.
-2 0
02.08.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 12 2:59:5 2400 j: Maksutov S.
t: Khubulov A.
1 0
12.07.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 8 2:03:6 1600 j: Kozhomzharov M.
t: Khubulov A.
4 0
21.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 6 1:25:50 1200 j: Zudbinov K.
t: Khubulov A.
1 0
07.06.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 2:01:10 1600 j: Kozhomzharov M.
t: Khubulov A.
5 45
02.05.92 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:00:80 1600 j: Kozhomzharov M.
t: Khubulov A.
5 38
08.09.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:10:8 1000 j:
t: Khubulov A.
10 38
24.08.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:27:5 1200 j:
t: Khubulov A.
7 30
14.07.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 6 1:34:2 1200 j: Konoplya D.
t: Khubulov A.
-1 0
23.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.IV 4 1:26:1 1200 j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Khubulov A.
1 0
01.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:20:50 1000 j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Khubulov A.
-1 0
09.05.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr RET 1000 t: Khubulov A. 0