NEWDIT RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 08.05.2007
Sex: mare
Color: grey
Breeder: Veles Stud (RUS)
Owner: Veles Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Brand: 25/07
John RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Dzhokonda RU
chestnut 1985
Peleng RU
chestnut 1978
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Palmira RU bay 1967
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Nubiyka RU
grey 2002
Barkas RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Bakhroma RU
grey 1982
Mascat RU grey 1975
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
Normal RU
grey 1993
Mukomol RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Malinka RU grey 1973
Ninia RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU grey 1961
Novella RU chestnut 1966
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • 05.04.15 — Nim (Marcipan)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 23.03.2017 - 24.09.2018)
  • Total points: 70
  • Total prize: 108 431RUB
  • Place: 10: 2-3-2-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.11.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 2 1800 j: Reznikov A.
7 16 596
30.10.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 3 2000 j: Reznikov A.
5 9 414
09.10.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 2 1800 j: Reznikov A.
7 17 426
25.09.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr II POL 2 2000 j: Reznikov A.
13 21 227
04.09.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 3 2000 j: Reznikov A.
7 9 518
07.08.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race gr II POL 1 1800 j: Reznikov A.
16 0
25.06.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 5 2200 j: Falchi A.
2 0
29.05.11 Sluzewiec (POL) GRS race Gr III POL 1 2:24:5 2000 j: Reznikova- Wroblevska L.
11 32 250
15.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 6 2:04:0 1600 j: Gabidullin A.
-1 0
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:19:9 1800 j: Saitgaleev I.
3 2 000
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 57
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
23.08.14 Club competitions KSK "Happy Horse"
(RUS) CEN 1*
Malahova Y. 80 3 36
31.10.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Malahova Y. 40 2 19
01.04.13 international event
(RUS) CEN
Cherashev V. 40 ROV 0
11.11.12 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) FUN
Tropinskaya Y. 30 4 4 2