01.07.1990 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Alaream ex Pansion

grey, s, 1988
( Aromat – Pastoral' )

1:25:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 Argonavt

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Apofema )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
57
3 Prikumsk

grey, s, 1988
( Mashuk – Polinezia )

1:31:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
4 Mayak

chestnut, s, 1988
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:32:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
5 Vibrator

chestnut, s, 1988
( Balaton – Vena )

1:32:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57
6 Absent

grey, s, 1988
( Balaton – Astronomia )

1:39:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Itlyashev U.
55

4 3th and 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Grafit

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Gostia )

1:27:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
55
2 Pogojii

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Pesnianka )

1:27:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Yagiaev M.
57
3 Time

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:28:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
55
4 Pioner

grey, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Pauza )

1:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
57
5 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
55
RET Sok

chestnut, s, 1988
( Karavan – Spetsiya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

6 3th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:09:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
2 Namotchik

grey, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nessa )

2:09:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
3 Aluminiy

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Azbuka )

2:10:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
4 Mim

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Muna )

2:10:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
56
5 Abbat

bay, s, 1987
( Balaton – Arapka )

2:10:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
58
6 Tembr

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Teberda )

2:11:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Khalatov S.
56
7 Naid

chestnut, s, 1987
( Aromat – Nerka )

2:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58

8 Open Prize

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panikersha

bay, m, 1987
( Naftalin – Palomna )

1:53:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
2 Ekonomka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Nasechka )

1:53:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
3 Bagira

bay, m, 1987
( Gwizd – Bukva )

1:54:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
4 Eka

chestnut, m, 1987
( Esplendor – Karavella )

2:01:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
58
5 Papakha

grey, m, 1987
( Balaton – Pastoral' )

2:03:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Komarov Y.
56
6 Manera

grey, m, 1987
( Mascat – Medunica )

2:04:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
56

10 4th Grade Prize

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nenaglyadnaya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Nimroz – Gavanna (Gavana) )

1:29:50
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Zudbinov K.
57
2 Teberdinka

grey, m, 1988
( Aspirant – Genua )

1:32:00
b: Teberda stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
3 Telegramma

chestnut, m, 1988
( Gwizd – Travka )

1:33:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
55
4 Elvena

bay, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Mimika )

1:35:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev
57
5 Energiya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nigira )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
6 Entsiklopediya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Esplendor – Nametka )

1:35:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110