19.08.2018 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +29 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 520 RUB (4320-2440-1760)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Kudesnica Tersk

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Koldun'ya )

1:29:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 2 Vlast Dubaia

grey, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Vestfalia )

1:29:90
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
53
1 3 Molnienosnaia

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Maliana )

1:30:40
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
5 4 Pirania

dark bay, f, 2016
( Vostochniy – Pampeza )

1:34:60
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Halatov G.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
2 RET Panta Rey

bay, f, 2016
( Aising – Pobaika )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
t: Kobalian G.

3 12:50 Kazanian Racetrack Stakes

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 960 RUB (4480-2688-1792)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Priisk

bay, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Provizia )

1:28:40
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
5 2 Paek

bay, c, 2016
( Blagodarniy – Pevchaia )

1:28:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Halatov G.
t: Semeyonov R.
55
1 3 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

1:29:10
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
3 4 Dimeik

chestnut, c, 2016
( Magic Power – Dzhulia )

1:29:20
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
2 5 Promysel

chestnut, c, 2016
( Mudrec – Podgorica )

1:29:30
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
6 6 Kesar Siver

bay, c, 2016
( Stendal – Kavalkada )

1:31:20
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov I.
t: Bedoev K.
57

4 13:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 64 000 RUB (32000-19200-12800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Akbay

chestnut, c, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Al Sakba )

3:28:90
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 2 Zabava Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Vereika )

3:29:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
1 3 Gromoverjec Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Grand Ecran – Makhorka )

3:29:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 4 Programist

bay, c, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

3:34:20
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
4 6 Tako

bay, c, 2015
( Pegasus – Tuia )

3:36:30
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
5 6 General Maksimus

chestnut, c, 2015
( Magic Power – Gemfa )

3:34:70
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Goncharov S.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

6 14:10 Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 8 960 RUB (4480-2688-1792)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vasilina

chestnut, f, 2015
( Senjermen – Valensia )

2:08:00
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
58
1 2 Tigrica Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Temka )

2:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
4 3 Gospoja Udacha Tersk

grey, f, 2015
( Gusliar – Gollandia )

2:10:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
5 4 Patrissia

bay, f, 2015
( Neptun – Parfia )

2:10:11
NK
b: Hmara V.
o: Duguzhev A.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
56
2 5 Zvezdochka Tersk

bay, f, 2015
( Zakbar – Varshavianka )

2:23:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
6 RET Popdiva

grey, f, 2015
( Perlis – Pabricia )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
t: Kobalian G.

8 15:15 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-12000-8000)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Sarbon

chestnut, s, 2014
( Benedick – Sindirola )

1:26:90
b: Markaryan B.
o: Bochkalov V.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
60
3 2 Olymp Tersk

bay, s, 2014
( Turin – Petarda )

1:27:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
60
5 3 Daga Bena

chestnut, m, 2014
( Benedick – Daga )

1:27:80
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Muradian N.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Popivskiy A.
58
4 4 Kumparsita

chestnut, f, 2015
( Pegasus – Kasida )

1:28:00
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Mardanov I.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
1 5 Zapros Tersk

chestnut, c, 2015
( Zakbar – Pomona )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
6 6 Vetrica Tersk

grey, m, 2014
( Turin – Velikaia )

1:29:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Vasilenko V.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141