21.06.1959 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +25 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

5 13:20 ( Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )

2:09:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
3 3 Laska

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Likhaja )

2:11:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Dzubak A.
57
5 4 Pantokrin

grey, s, 1956
( Negatiw – Provincia )

2:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
4 5 Neyavka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Nera )

2:21:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tesheleev M.
t: Makarov I.
57

7 14:20 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Spiral

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Snorovka II )

2:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Dashyuz Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Makarov I.
57
2 2 Neposeda

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
57
1 3 Simpatia

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Skazka )

2:26:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 4 Spesivaia

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Sonata )

2:27:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
5 5 Filantropia

chestnut, m, 1955
( Priboj – Floryda II )

2:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryanik N.
t: Dzubak A.
57

10 15:20 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Krepysh

chestnut, s, 1957
( Priboj – Knopka )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
5 2 Sopernitsa

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Sofa II )

1:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
55
1 4 Spaika

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Saklya )

1:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
55

13 16:20 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f. m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Linka

grey, m, 1957
( Negatiw – Laba )

1:13:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tesheleev M.
t: Makarov I.
55
3 4 Neptunistka

chestnut, m, 1957
( Priboj – Nezhenka )

1:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushanin S.
t: Zinchenko G.
54
4 5 Penal

grey, s, 1957
( Negatiw – Privichka )

1:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

15 17:00 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Patron

grey, s, 1957
( Negatiw – Provincia )

1:10:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
3 4 Napitok

grey, s, 1957
( Priboj – Naparnitsa II )

1:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

20 13:40 Three-horse carriage heat (Russian Troyka competition)

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 270 RUB (270)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nuker

grey, s, 1955
( Korej – Norka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Tuganov K.
1 1 Pervocvet

grey, s, 1954
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

2:31
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Tuganov K.

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Djilli Grand 98
2 Shiru 97
3 Vanil Maximus 93
4 Apsny Gold 89
5 Games Bond 89
6 Legioner 88
7 Kapitan Flint 84
8 Plamennaia Kavkaz 83
9 Mavr 82
10 Lombardia 80