17.05.1959 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +20 °C wind: west
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:50 ( Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Neptun

grey, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nitochka )

2:04:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Zinchenko G.
59
6 4 Kaspiy

bay, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kralya )

2:07:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
5 5 Probka

chestnut, m, 1956
( Korej – Piramida )

2:07:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Makarov I.
56
2 6 Sudanka

grey, m, 1956
( Negatiw – Strofa )

2:12:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
56

6 14:10 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: HD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Kiparis II

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Kreatura )

2:18:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
6 5 Mak

chestnut, s, 1956
( Korej – Madila )

2:20:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
2 7 Nepreklonnyi

chestnut, s, 1956
( Priboj – Nubia )

2:23:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

10 15:30 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 4 000 RUB (2400-1200-400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Parom

chestnut, s, 1954
( Priboj – Osanka )

2:30:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukashek T.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
3 2 Knippel

chestnut, s, 1954
( Korej – Parfumeria )

2:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
60
2 5 Saper

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Skala II )

2:39:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryanik N.
t: Dzubak A.
60
8 6 Repertuar

chestnut, s, 1955
( Priboj – Rentochka )

2:41:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60
1 7 Floks

chestnut, s, 1955
( Omar – Felka )

2:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Proskurina N.
t: Dzubak A.
60

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Djilli Grand 98
2 Shiru 97
3 Vanil Maximus 93
4 Games Bond 89
5 Apsny Gold 89
6 Legioner 88
7 Kapitan Flint 84
8 Plamennaia Kavkaz 83
9 Mavr 82
10 Lombardia 80