20.08.1988 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Marmelad

chestnut, s, 1985
( Mustang – Magma )

1:10:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Karpov M.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Matematika

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Mal'ta )

1:13:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Bledniykh A.
53
3 Aviator

bay, s, 1986
( Amper – Arenda )

1:14:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
4 Nagota

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Nagaina )

1:16:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
53
5 Krik

grey, s, 1986
( Karavan – Karavella )

1:17:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Fedorov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Parma

grey, m, 1985
( Mascat – Paguba )

1:19:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kovalev A.
53
7 Nagoy

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Nerka )

1:35:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dorokhov N.
55

2 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Samshit

grey, s, 1986
( Mustang – Sarja )

1:25:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kovalev S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Priliv

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Plazma )

1:28:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Turgai

chestnut, s, 1986
( Gwizd – Talantlivaia )

1:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
4 Prospekt

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Panagia )

1:32:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Napusk

chestnut, s, 1986
( Peleng – Narmata )

1:32:50
b: Tersk Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
6 Nabat

chestnut, s, 1986
( Balaton – Nitra )

1:37:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

4 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3-4
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Globus

grey, s, 1984
( Neapol – Soika )

1:53:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Khubulov A.
60,5
2 Gazomet

grey, s, 1984
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:53:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
60,5
3 Dinamit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Murmansk – Naslednica )

1:55:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Don

grey, s, 1985
( Peleng – Normandia )

1:55:30
b: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 1985
( Tallin – Martinika )

1:58:00
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
6 Dagomys

grey, s, 1985
( Pesennik – Miest )

1:59:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
57

5 Race III-IV Gr

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Dubna

chestnut, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Nastavnica )

1:54:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Dulcinea

chestnut, m, 1985
( Pesennik – Mirnaia )

1:54:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Desyatka

chestnut, m, 1985
( Aswan – Karolina )

1:54:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
4 Dymka

bay, m, 1985
( Prizrak – Magia )

1:55:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
5 Dvoyka

grey, m, 1985
( Peleng – Kariatida )

1:55:60
b: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
6 Djesika

grey, m, 1985
( Mashuk – Pliaska )

2:03:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
56

7 Race III Gr

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abkhazia

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Anzhelika )

1:41:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Loktev N.
55
2 Taman

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ten )

1:41:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Bledniykh A.
57
3 Mekka

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Meksika )

1:42:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Nemda

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mashuk – Ninia )

1:42:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
5 Mamzel'

grey, m, 1986
( Mukomol – Medina )

1:43:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
6 Buda

grey, m, 1986
( Aspirant – Bastilia )

1:44:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tishenskoe Stud
j: Saprychev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

8 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Plomba

chestnut, m, 1986
( Mustang – Passia )

1:30:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kovalev S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Mamba

grey, m, 1986
( Balaton – Malutka )

1:32:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
57
3 Mobil'naya

bay, m, 1986
( Balaton – Medyanka )

1:33:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
57
4 Bengalka

grey, m, 1986
( Gwizd – Biologia )

1:39:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Fedorov A.
57
ROV Afrika

grey, m, 1986
( Karavan – Azbuka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
ROV Mimoza

grey, m, 1986
( Mastak – Maazouza )


b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
t: Petrosiants V.

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 75
2 Jazz 63
3 Galvanika 62
4 Apsny Gold 61
5 Salma 61
6 Ramil' Dokh 61
7 Games Bond 61
8 Pozitivniy 60
9 Mamir-Sul 60
10 Saahar 60