26.05.1991 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +27 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Golos

chestnut, s, 1989
( Strij – Genua )

1:10:40
b: Teberda stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
57
2 Pokat

grey, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Pandora )

1:10:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
3 Virazh

grey, s, 1989
( Anchar – Venecianka )

1:11:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
55
4 Kulan

chestnut, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Kaluga )

1:13:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
5 Epolet

bay, s, 1989
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:14:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
55
6 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

1:16:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
7 Naskok

grey, s, 1989
( Start II – Nesravnennaia )

1:19:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Konoplya D.
t: Khubulov A.
57

3 Race IV Gr

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 RUB (30-15-5)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vietnamka

bay, m, 1989
( Esplendor – Vorkuta )

1:10:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kuzmenko V.
57
2 Plavka

grey, m, 1989
( Mastak – Pridacha )

1:10:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
55
3 Nevidimka

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Ninia )

1:14:00
FB
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
57
4 Narva

grey, m, 1989
( Armaniak – Nevesta )

1:16:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
57
5 Gubka

chestnut, m, 1989
( Bagdad – Grenada )

1:18:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kniazev V.
55
RET Assol

bay, m, 1989
( Armaniak – Amunicia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud

7 Named race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 187 RUB (112-56-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Nokturn

chestnut, s, 1988
( Temir – Nitush )

1:52:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
56
2 Tankist

chestnut, s, 1988
( Naftalin – Troika )

1:53:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
58
3 Nagan

grey, s, 1988
( Nimroz – Vspyshka )

1:54:00
b: Kubanskaya Stud Farm
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov D.
t: Shalhakov B.
58
4 Pogojii

chestnut, s, 1988
( Gwizd – Pesnianka )

1:54:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Yagiaev M.
58
5 Time

grey, s, 1988
( Mascat – Teberda )

1:54:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
58
6 Edelweiss

bay, s, 1988
( Esplendor – Viazma )

1:56:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Paramonov S.
58

9 Named race

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 225 RUB (135-68-22)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Parafin

chestnut, s, 1987
( Naftalin – Popytka )

2:20:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Petryakov D.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
2 Nuntsiy

bay, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:20:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
59
3 Namol

chestnut, s, 1987
( Mukomol – Ninia )

2:20:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Zikashev A.
59
4 Normativ

grey, s, 1987
( Mascat – Narta )

2:21:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
59
5 Agat

bay, s, 1986
( Aromat – Angola )

2:22:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bahitov G.
t: Paramonov S.
59
6 Emigrant

bay, s, 1987
( Mastak – Epokha )

2:25:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
57

12 Named race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 187 RUB (112-56-19)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Panorama

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mustang – Pridacha )

1:53:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58
2 Planeta

chestnut, m, 1988
( Temir – Plenitelnaia )

1:53:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov S.
56
3 Al Obeyah ex Memoria

chestnut, m, 1988
( Mastak – Mirta )

1:55:90
FB
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
4 Makedoniya

chestnut, m, 1988
( Karavan – Medina )

1:57:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kalachev A.
56
5 Mnimaya

grey, m, 1988
( Mascat – Muna )

1:58:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j:
t: Popov P.
56
6 Palmitta

grey, m, 1988
( Mukomol – Piksha )

1:59:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Petryakov D.
58

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 165
2 Blok 165
3 Cranberry 149
4 Kapitan Flint 135
5 Welt Tersk 135
6 Dinamika 131
7 Bronx 130
8 Poker 122
9 Smerch 113
10 Gelika 110