TROPINKA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 24)

Date of Birth: 14.04.1963
Date of Death: 14.04.1998
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-179.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kommunizm sovkhoz (TJK)
StB Number: RASB 309

Description

Бонитировка: I класс, 1968 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске и Тбилиси 14 раз: 3, 5, 3, 0, 3. 1000 - 1.09,8; 1400 - 1.35,4; 1500 - 1.44,8; 1600 - 1.53,2; 1800 - 2.09; 2000 - 2.18,5. Продана в Таджикскую ССР. Точная дата смерти неизвестна.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Teplica RU
grey 1957
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB bay 1923
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Koalicja PL grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
Abra PL grey 1904
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • 25.05.68 — s. Taktik (Kankan)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.10.2019 - 22.04.2021)
  • Total points: 95
  • Total prize: 1 745RUB
  • Place: 14: 3-5-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.66 Tbilisi old (GEO) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 2 2:09:2 1800 j: Golev V.
t: Zinchenko G.
13 180
27.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 2:45:3 2000 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 240
14.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 4 2:21:4 2000 j: Popov P.
t: Zinchenko G.
3 0
06.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 2:26:3 2000 j: Filin V.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 90
30.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 2:18:5 2000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 600
03.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 5 2:23:6 1800 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Zinchenko G.
1 0
15.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 2:07 1600 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
9 0
26.09.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 1:53:2 1600 j: Nijelsky Y.
t: Zinchenko G.
11 45
01.08.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 1 1:44:8 1500 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
10 210
17.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS 2 1:35:4 1400 j: Egorov A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 105
04.07.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 1 1:38:2 1400 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
7 150
20.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 1:32 1200 j: Aidancev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 25
05.06.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 3 1:09:8 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 25
15.05.65 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 2 1:15 1000 j: Beshemov O.
t: Zinchenko G.
5 75