14.08.1966 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 3 Namek

chestnut, s, 1964
( Arax – Neposeda )

1:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zekashev A.
58

3 13:00 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prima

chestnut, m, 1963
( Knippel – Platforma )

2:18:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
57
5 4 Tropinka

chestnut, m, 1963
( Knippel – Teplica )

2:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popov P.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

7 14:20 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 3 Leopard II***

chestnut, s, 1963
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

3:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59

9 15:00 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (270-135-45)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 3 Sosna

chestnut, m, 1964
( Semen – Sopka )

1:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diachenko L.
t: Sherstnikov G.
54
4 6 Naskok

chestnut, s, 1964
( Knippel – Nera )

1:50:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

11 15:40 ( Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR )

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 3 Tropik

bay, s, 1962
( Pomeranets – Taktika )

3:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
60
4 4 Nagrada

chestnut, m, 1961
( Arax – Nepreklonnaja )

3:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djambaev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
3 6 Sprut

chestnut, s, 1962
( Pomeranets – Solianka II )

3:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diachenko L.
t: Makarov I.
58

13 16:20 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Prizma

bay, m, 1963
( Arax – Plaksa )

2:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
57
1 5 Mirok

chestnut, s, 1963
( Knippel – Metropolia )

2:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djambaev M.
t: Makarov I.
59

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143