30.07.1961 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

3 13:00 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 650 RUB (390-195-65)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Pelikan

chestnut, s, 1958
( Korej – Progressia )

2:52:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zasyadvolk I.
t: Makarov I.
56

5 13:40 Hurdle race

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 3 Meksika

chestnut, m, 1958
( Korej – Madila )

3:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Dzubak A.
57
4 5 Naplyv

grey, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Nitochka )

3:03:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

7 14:20 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 300 RUB (180-90-30)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 2 Pylkaia

chestnut, m, 1959
( Knippel – Piesa )

1:46:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
56
4 3 Park

bay, s, 1959
( Knippel – Ptashka )

1:47:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58

9 15:00 Baku Racetrack Stakes ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Pusk

chestnut, s, 1959
( Kankan – Provincia )

1:42:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
58
2 5 Sapina

chestnut, m, 1959
( Arax – Solianka II )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Zinchenko G.
56

13 16:20 ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Listopad

chestnut, s, 1958
( Pomeranets – Laba )

2:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
59
5 2 Malpia

chestnut, m, 1958
( Priboj – Mammona )

2:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Novokhatskiy V.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 3 Kaplia

chestnut, m, 1958
( Pomeranets – Klinika )

2:48:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
57
3 6 Lepestok

chestnut, g, 1958
( Pomeranets – Likhaja )

2:53
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Zinchenko G.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86