KIOSK RU (Vol. I, p. 55)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1948
Date of Death: 01.01.1968
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Kita FR
chestnut 1904
Mourgadek EG chestnut 1893
Kebira FR grey 1886
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB
chestnut 1922
Rasim GB chestnut 1906
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Operetka RU
bay 1941
Ofir PL
bay 1933
Kuhailan Haifi PL
bay 1923
Dziwa PL
bay 1922
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Zulejma PL bay 1914
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL
grey 1923
Abu Mlech PL grey 1902
Koalicja PL grey 1918
Gazella II PL
bay 1914
Kohejlan PL grey 1903
Abra PL grey 1904
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 15.10.2019 - 17.04.2021)
  • Total points: 164
  • Total prize: 2 838RUB
  • Place: 17: 3-5-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 8 4:10 3200 j: Sevostianov N.
-1 0
16.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 4 4:32 3200 j: Volkov I.
1 0
09.09.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR 2 3:39 3000 j: Volkov I.
7 300
19.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Criterium Stakes GR II C RUS 6 1:26 1200 j: Volkov I.
3 0
05.08.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 2 3:05 2400 j: Volkov I.
23 1 500
29.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 2:46 2400 j: Volkov I.
19 180
22.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 4 2:55 2400 j: Volkov I.
15 0
08.07.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 2 2:19 2000 j: Volkov I.
19 180
24.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 1 2:08 1800 j: Volkov I.
16 252
03.06.51 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS 3 2:23 1600 j: Volkov V.
23 42
24.09.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named prize (III GR) for arabian and tersk 1 1:53 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
10 144
10.09.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds 3 2:05 1800 j: Sherstnikov G.
5 24
31.08.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 3 2:08 1800 j: Dzhigunusov M.
11 30
06.08.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Stud Stakes Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden 4 1:50:00 1500 j: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
23.07.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds 5 1:58:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
0 0
02.07.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds 2 1:51:00 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
5 66
18.06.50 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds 1 1:31:00 1200 j: Sherstnikov G.
7 120