30.09.1951 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +22 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 11:00 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Plantacia

grey, m, 1949
( Pavodok – Nitka )

2:18
b: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56
4 2 Panikerka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Paddok – Kasket )

2:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
57

2 11:10 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 2 Sekrecia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kaberne )

4:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
55
3 3 Napor

chestnut, s, 1948
( Naseem – Povest )

4:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58

4 11:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Katalog III

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Grey Crabbet )

2:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59

7 12:30 ( Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1250-750-375-125)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Plennik

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Kralya )

2:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
59
4 3 Planer II

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

2:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 4 Kefir (Kefir II)

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Fadbanka )

2:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Makarov I.
59

9 13:10 ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 426 RUB (252-126-48)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 4 Kenaf

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Fadbanka )

4:23
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
58
3 5 Omar

bay, s, 1948
( Ofir – Madila )

4:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Dzubak A.
59

11 13:50 Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Peschinka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Paddok – Snegurochka )

2:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
1 3 Osokor

bay, s, 1949
( Optik – Kanareika )

2:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
2 4 Klapan

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Povilika )

2:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
58

13 14:30 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 3 Solominka

bay, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Operetka )

2:18
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
57
1 4 Ptichka

grey, m, 1949
( Pavodok – Troska )

2:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
56

14 14:50 Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 375 RUB (1250-750-375)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Solianka II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Karess )

3:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
8 2 Skomorokh

chestnut, s, 1948
( Skrzyp – Kastanieta )

4:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kardanov P.
t: Dzubak A.
59
7 4 Korrektor

bay, s, 1948
( Korej – Kritsa )

4:02
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
2 8 Kiosk

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Operetka )

4:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
59

16 15:30 ( Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 3200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Pilot

bay, s, 1948
( Plombir – Obligacia )

4:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58
3 2 Salomeia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Osanka )

4:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov M.
56

18 16:10 ( Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Trapecia

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Pika )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56
3 2 Talant

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Naina )

2:16
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
5 3 Taimyr

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mammona )

2:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov K.
58
4 4 Toska

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Osanka )

2:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
57

21 17:10 ( Race III Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR III A RUS )

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Provincia II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Walna )

2:11
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
56
2 2 Parom

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Oshibka )

2:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58
6 4 Kipr

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Perchatka )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
7 7 Perevodchik

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

2:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
56

22 17:30 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Napor II

chestnut, s, 1949
( Naseem – Povest )

2:15
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
1 6 Silfida II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

2:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
57

24 18:10 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Platsdarm

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Laba )

2:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59

25 18:30 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Poezia

bay, m, 1949
( Patent – Odaliska )

2:17
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
3 4 Toga II

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Galka )

2:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
56

26 18:50 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Konflikt

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Florencia )

2:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86