24.06.1951 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +25 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Talant

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Naina )

1:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
59
3 2 Silfida II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

1:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
56
1 4 Toga II

bay, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Galka )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56

4 13:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 340 RUB (204-102-34)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Provincia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Priboj – Walna )

2:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Dzubak A.
57
2 3 Napor

chestnut, s, 1948
( Naseem – Povest )

2:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
59

8 14:20 Great Spring Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (750-450-225-75)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Planer II

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Nomenklatura )

1:23:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
59
4 3 Taimyr

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mammona )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov K.
59
5 4 Spor

grey, s, 1949
( Skrzyp – Orbita )

1:31
b: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
59
3 6 Napor II

chestnut, s, 1949
( Naseem – Povest )

1:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59

11 15:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Tok

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Kohirda )

1:25
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
6 2 Kefir (Kefir II)

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Fadbanka )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
59
2 4 Pantera

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Nagrada )

1:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov M.
56
3 7 Siurpriz

grey, s, 1949
( Skrzyp – Plotka )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
59

13 16:00 Race II Gr for arabian and tersk breeds GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 420 RUB (252-126-42)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Kiosk

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Operetka )

2:08
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
2 2 Prowierka (Proverka)

grey, m, 1948
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

2:09
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 3 Pilot

bay, s, 1948
( Plombir – Obligacia )

2:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
t: Dzubak A.
59

15 16:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Tramplin

grey, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mulatka )

1:42
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov M.
58
3 3 Katalog III

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Grey Crabbet )

1:44
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
2 6 Solominka

bay, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Operetka )

1:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
57

18 17:40 Great Spring Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 2 500 RUB (1250-750-375-125)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Solianka II

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Karess )

2:21
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
57
8 4 Korrektor

bay, s, 1948
( Korej – Kritsa )

2:22
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
59
7 6 Piston

chestnut, s, 1948
( Plombir – Sekta )

2:23
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
t: Makarov I.
59
9 9 Omar

bay, s, 1948
( Ofir – Madila )

2:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Dzubak A.
59

21 18:40 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Klapan

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Povilika )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
56
6 3 Tenor

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Niezgoda )

1:27
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Semenov N.
59
8 5 Kipr

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Perchatka )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
t: Dzubak A.
58

23 19:20 Race V Gr for arabian and tersk breeds listed

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Patriot

grey, s, 1949
( Pavodok – Taraszcza )

1:25:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58
1 2 Provincia II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Priboj – Walna )

1:26
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aristov M.
57
4 6 Osokor

bay, s, 1949
( Optik – Kanareika )

1:29
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59

25 20:00 Race IV Gr for arabian and tersk breeds maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Praga

chestnut, m, 1949
( Patent – Rissalma )

1:43
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
56
4 3 Pancir

chestnut, s, 1949
( Patent – Nissama )

1:45
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86