PRIMULA*** RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.1970
Date of Death: 01.01.1990
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Montazim*** EG
grey 1961
Riad EG
grey
Bint Affiunghi EG
grey
Affiunghi EG
grey
Om el Saad EG
grey 1945
Shahloul EG grey 1931
Yashmak EG bay 1941
Pika RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR chestnut 1927
Rixalina GB chestnut 1929
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Florencia GB chestnut 1936
Platforma RU
chestnut 1954
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Figuranka RU
chestnut 1938
Ferhan GB chestnut 1925
Kasket RU chestnut 1934
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 125
  • Total prize: 5 940RUB
  • Place: 15: 4-4-1-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
07.07.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 2:11:0 1800 j: Koreev Y.
t: Sysoev V.
0 0
01.07.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk DERBY GR I A RUS 2 2:52:2 2400 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Sysoev V.
27 2 000
13.05.73 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Baku Racetrack Stakes Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 1:56:1 1600 j: Tatarchenko A.
t: Sysoev V.
0 0
22.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 2 1:49:5 1600 j: Chuguevec A.
t: Sysoev V.
9 1 000
07.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 1 1:23:9 1200 j: Koreev Y.
t: Sysoev V.
7 480
01.10.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:17:4 1600 j: Bochkalov A.
t: Sysoev V.
0 0
17.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr GR I C RUS 2 1:25:5 1200 j: Koreev Y.
t: Sysoev V.
19 180
10.09.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 4 1:54:2 1400 j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
1 0
20.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 4 1:43:0 1500 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Sysoev V.
1 0
13.08.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 2 1:49:1 1600 j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
5 240
23.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:50:7 1600 j: Kurmaev R.
t: Sysoev V.
20 1 200
16.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 1 1:40:5 1400 j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
16 360
01.07.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:39:2 1400 j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
10 282
17.06.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:27:0 1200 j: kulik
t: Sysoev V.
3 0
20.05.72 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:11:4 1000 j: Dorokhov A.
t: Sysoev V.
7 198