PLATFORMA RU (RASB Vol. I, p. 64)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1954
Date of Death: 07.05.1964
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 155.0-178.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 148
Brand: 33

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1961 г. Скакала 2, 3 и 4 лет в Пятигорске и Москве 13 раз: 4, 1, 5, 0, 3; 1200 - 1.24; 1400 - 1.36; 1600 - 1.52; 1800 - 2.06,3; 2000 - 2.25; 2400 - 2.51. Аттестат I степени на ВСХВ СССР в 1957 г.

Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Rissalma GB
chestnut 1932
Shareer GB
bay 1923
Nureddin II GB chestnut 1911
Selima GB bay 1908
Rissla GB
chestnut 1917
Berk GB bay 1909
Risala GB chestnut 1900
Figuranka RU
chestnut 1938
Ferhan GB
chestnut 1925
Raswan GB
grey 1921
Skowronek PL grey 1909
Rim GB chestnut 1910
Kasket RU
chestnut 1934
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Carabine FR
chestnut 1925
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Karavane FR chestnut 1907
  • Total offspring: 2
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 2
  • 05.05.62 — m. Pika (Knippel)
  • 09.05.63 — m. Prima (Knippel)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 04.06.2020 - 06.12.2021)
  • Total points: 104
  • Total prize: 1 970RUB
  • Place: 13: 3-1-5-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 7 2:55:00 2400 j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
4 0
07.09.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 4:00:00 3000 j: Lukoshkin I.
t: Makarov I.
3 90
10.08.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 7 4:03:00 3200 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
10 0
27.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Jumping Race Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 2:40:00 2000 j: Musardinov
t: Makarov I.
7 300
20.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 3 3:55:00 2800 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
3 150
06.07.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 3 2:51:00 2400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
20 150
22.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 4 2:51:00 2400 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
9 0
08.06.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 2:40:00 2000 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
25.05.58 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:25:00 2000 j: Skrygin M.
t: Makarov I.
7 400
22.07.56 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Kalinin Stakes Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 3 1:52:00 1600 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Tuganov K.
19 300
08.07.56 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 1:36:00 1400 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Tuganov K.
5 60
17.06.56 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 1 1:24:00 1200 j: Miroshnikov
t: Tuganov K.
10 400
03.06.56 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 1:31:00 1000 j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Tuganov K.
7 120
  • Total points: 13
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
01.05.57 All-Soviet Union Exhibition of Agriculture (RUS) NСL Лучшая кобыла 3 13