28.08.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +27 °C
  • Track type: dirt

3 12:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

1:24:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Afina

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:25:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Aksioma

grey, m, 1981
( Kumir – Miest )

1:28:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
4 Arta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pant – Tez )

1:29:2
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
55
5 Assamblea

grey, m, 1981
( Karavan – Margaritka )

1:32:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57

6 13:40 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Malinovka

chestnut, m, 1980
( Kumir – Moda )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Melnikov V.
t: Khubulov A.
56
2 Klaipeda

bay, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Karmensita )

2:05:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Paramonov S.
54
3 Palomna

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Poznan )

2:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
4 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:07:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Smoking

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Statuia )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Klad

chestnut, s, 1980
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

2:35:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56

8 14:25 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Smekalka

grey, m, 1980
( Moment – Simpatika )

1:49:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lukashevich N.
t: Khubulov A.
2 Pravnuk

grey, s, 1980
( Aswan – Pandora )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dolzhenko G.
t: Paramonov S.
3 Perepelka

grey, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Pallada )

1:53:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shishenko T.
t: Zavgorodny S.
4 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

1:53:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guzdova O.
t: Zekashev A.
5 Medunica

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Marsianka )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Golivkina E.
t: Zavgorodny S.
6 Pridacha

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Prikhot )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Parfenova N.
t: Paramonov S.

10 15:05 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

2:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
2 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:20:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
58
3 Mikroskop

chestnut, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Mantuia )

2:20:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:21:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
5 Kapral

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Kasseta )

2:21:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
56
6 Kariatida

grey, m, 1980
( Aswan – Karta )

2:21:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Zavgorodny S.
54
7 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56

12 15:45 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Spetsiya

chestnut, m, 1980
( Pesniar – Sopernica )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
56
2 Medina

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Meduza )

1:55:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
3 Angara

grey, m, 1980
( Naslednik – Amnah )

1:55:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Shipka

bay, m, 1980
( Kumir – Sheema )

1:56:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56

15 16:45 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

1:34:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
2 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:40:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasankuliev R.
t: Paramonov S.
55
3 Aut

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:45:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:45:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

2:00:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
55

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162