06.06.1965 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:30 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 5 Monitor

chestnut, s, 1963
( Pomeranets – Madila )

1:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

3 13:10 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Potok

chestnut, s, 1963
( Knippel – Ptashka )

1:09:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Zinchenko G.
58

5 13:50 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 RUB (150-75-25)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 6 Stopa

chestnut, m, 1963
( Pomeranets – Sofa II )

1:14:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
56

7 14:30 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 350 RUB (210-105-35)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 5 Papuaska

chestnut, m, 1963
( Pomeranets – Progressia )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zekashev A.
t: Zinchenko G.
54

10 15:30 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 3 Poltinnik

grey, s, 1961
( Nil – Platina )

2:08:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
60

12 16:10 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 4 Karta

bay, m, 1962
( Arax – Kapella )

2:02:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shavuev M.
t: Makarov I.
57
4 5 Perikola

chestnut, m, 1962
( Knippel – Plaksa )

2:04
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov A.
t: Zinchenko G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282