09.09.1951 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Track type: dirt

2 11:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prostor

chestnut, s, 1949
( Paddok – Sfera )

2:07
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59
1 2 Parom

bay, s, 1949
( Priboj – Oshibka )

2:07:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
58

4 12:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 2 Talant

bay, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Naina )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
2 3 Pchelka

chestnut, m, 1949
( Patent – Likhaja )

1:55
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
t: Razdorov A.
56

7 13:00 Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 200 RUB (120-60-20)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 4 Profanacia

chestnut, m, 1949
( Pavodok – Figuranka )

1:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
57
2 5 Turbina

grey, m, 1949
( Taki Pan – Uzimka )

1:58
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
56

10 14:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Kiparis

chestnut, s, 1949
( Korej – Rezeda II )

2:07
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
2 5 Solominka

bay, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Operetka )

2:14
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
57

11 14:20 Race for arabian and tersk breeds QFR

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 000 RUB (600-300-100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 2 Kiosk

chestnut, s, 1948
( Korej – Operetka )

3:39
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
59
2 4 Korrektor

bay, s, 1948
( Korej – Kritsa )

3:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sherstnikov G.
t: Dzubak A.
59

13 15:00 Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 3000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Krater

bay, s, 1948
( Korej – Taktika )

3:36
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zikashev A.
58
1 2 Salomeia

chestnut, m, 1948
( Skrzyp – Osanka )

3:36:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kiselev V.
t: Tuganov M.
57
2 3 Pilot

bay, s, 1948
( Plombir – Obligacia )

3:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dychko Y.
t: Dzubak A.
58

16 16:00 Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 220 RUB (132-66-22)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Perevodchik

chestnut, s, 1949
( Priboj – Wlodarka )

1:52
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volkov I.
t: Razdorov A.
59
3 2 Kopna

chestnut, m, 1949
( Korej – Plomba )

1:54
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dychko Y.
t: Makarov I.
56
2 3 Silfida II

chestnut, m, 1949
( Skrzyp – Dariko )

1:56
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sevostianov N.
56

17 16:20 Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 240 RUB (144-72-24)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 2 Tramplin

grey, s, 1949
( Taki Pan – Mulatka )

1:56:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhigunusov M.
t: Tuganov M.
59

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Voskhod Tersk 500
2 Vernaia Tersk 355
3 Dickens 320
4 NImbus Tersk 265
5 Osman Aban 205
6 Pokrov Tersk 200
7 Panacea Tersk 197
8 Kaliostro Tersk 192
9 Undertaker 185
10 Djalil Grand 176