02.05.1993 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:10 May Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1800-900-300)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gaydamak

chestnut, s, 1990
( Damascus (Damask) – Grozd )

2:00:40
b: Teberda stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
2 Marsel'

grey, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Martinika )

2:01:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
3 Palubnik

chestnut, s, 1990
( Balaton – Pesnianka )

2:01:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
4 Perst

grey, s, 1990
( Esplendor – Pikula )

2:03:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
58
5 Namer

bay, s, 1990
( Mukomol – Nutria )

2:06:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
56
6 Ananas

bay, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Arenda )

2:06:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Paramonov S.
58
7 Kornet

grey, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Karinka )

2:10:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Bairamukov A.
58

4 13:00 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amberg

grey, s, 1991
( Mascat – Amina )

1:33:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
2 Paragraf

bay, s, 1991
( Gusar – Piala )

1:34:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Purtseladze O.
57
3 Piligrim

grey, s, 1991
( Gips – Postup )

1:34:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
57
4 Privod

chestnut, s, 1991
( Viking – Primula )

1:34:90
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Bochkalov A.
57
5 Vasilisk

bay, s, 1991
( Strij – Vospitannica )

1:35:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
57
6 Skvorec

bay, s, 1991
( Viking – Safa )

1:35:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Panchenko A.
57
7 Ekvador

bay, s, 1991
( Esplendor – Versia )

1:36:70
b: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
57
8 Dzhangar

grey, s, 1991
( Gips – Dzhokonda )

1:40:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Diakov A.
58

7 14:30 Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-1750-1050-700)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Patritsiy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Pesnia )

2:13:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
2 Urman

grey, s, 1990
( Mascat – Ulita )

2:14:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
58
3 Dar

grey, s, 1990
( Anchar – Dementsia )

2:14:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
t: Popov P.
58
4 Sibiryak

bay, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Simpatika )

2:14:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Bairamukov A.
58
5 Nastroy

chestnut, s, 1990
( Aspekt – Nitroza )

2:14:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Omelusik N.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
6 Karniz

bay, s, 1990
( Naftalin – Kartinka )

2:15:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Kondrashov Y.
58
7 Gamburg

grey, s, 1990
( Bagdad – Gviana )

2:16:00
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Loktev N.
58

9 13:30 Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 7 000 RUB (3500-1750-1050-700)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pomazok

chestnut, s, 1989
( Aromat – Poetika )

2:26:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sapianov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
2 Memuar

grey, s, 1989
( Mastak – Medunica )

2:27:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
59
3 Kumach

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Kariatida )

2:28:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Bairamukov M.
t: Bairamukov A.
59
4 Mikser

chestnut, s, 1989
( Karavan – Medina )

2:28:50
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kadantsev S.
t: Loktev N.
59
5 Kulan

chestnut, s, 1989
( Naftalin – Kaluga )

2:28:90
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
59
6 Agar

bay, s, 1989
( Gusar – Arapka )

2:29:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
59
7 Vaigach

grey, s, 1989
( Versal – Volzhanka )

2:29:60
b: Tishensk Stud
o: Teberda Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
8 Vitim

grey, s, 1989
( Mascat – Vospitannica )

2:30:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
t: Popov P.
59
9 Baksan

bay, s, 1989
( Armaniak – Birusa )

2:30:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Kondrashov Y.
59
10 Grum

chestnut, s, 1989
( Gusar – Gamma )

2:31:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Konozov D.
t: Bairamukov A.
59
11 Vismut

bay, s, 1983
( Patriot – Tronka )

2:31:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Yagiaev M.
59

11 16:30 Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Prizma

bay, m, 1991
( Mastak – Pavlinka )

1:28:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Khalatov S.
t: Popov P.
57
2 Vspashka

chestnut, m, 1991
( Patriot – Vypusknitsa )

1:29:60
b: Ptichiy Stud
o: Ptichiy Stud
j: Kalachev A.
57
3 Dispersiya

chestnut, m, 1990
( Strij – Druzhba )

1:32:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zinin I.
57
4 Bakhtarma

chestnut, m, 1991
( Mukomol – Bahromka )

1:32:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Konozov D.
t: Bairamukov A.
57
5 Mirabella

grey, m, 1991
( Balaton – Malinka )

1:36:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kobzarev K.
t: Kondrashov Y.
57
6 Diva

grey, m, 1991
( Viking – Dezi )

1:36:80
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
57
7 Ekspertiza

bl-br, m, 1991
( Esplendor – Premia )

1:42:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Diakov A.
t: Grigorov I.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162