DJULETTA KAVKAZ RU

Date of Birth: 23.12.2018
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Sagemueller Kai-Uwe (RUS)
Owner: Osmanov Abdurakhman (RUS)
Grand Ecran RU
chestnut 2007
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Gloria Deo FR
chestnut 1995
Nuits St. Georges FR
chestnut 1987
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Gora FR
chestnut 1977
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Marie Ursule FR chestnut 1971
Dalila RU
grey 2006
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Doblest RU
grey 1991
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Dikusha RU
grey 1985
Mascat RU grey 1975
Kaia RU chestnut 1964
  • Current points: 51 (Calculated for the period: 29.08.2022 - 01.03.2024)
  • Total points: 53
  • Total prize: 141 200RUB
  • Place: 11: 2-3-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
25.09.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 5 2:18:3 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Bochkalov V.
1 0
31.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:14:7 1800 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
7 7 200
10.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 8 3:17:1 2400 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
7 0
02.07.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 9 2:58:2 2400 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
5 0
19.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS 7 2:37:0 2000 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
-1 0
28.05.22 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 7 2:15:9 1800 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
0 0
15.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 3 1:45:3 1400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Bochkalov V.
3 2 000
01.08.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 1 1:42:7 1400 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
10 45 000
11.07.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Named Race 1 1:39:6 1400 j: Sukhanov D.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 30 000
27.06.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 2 1:23:5 1200 j: Hatkov S.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 30 000
16.05.21 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:08:4 1000 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Bayramkulov M.
7 27 000