23.06.2002 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:30 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Donatella

grey, m, 2000
( Nevod – Diana )

1:33:10
b: Privolnoe Stud
j: Dopira Y.
57
7 2 Sosna

bay, m, 2000
( Sarkazm – Santana )

1:34:30
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Shyltuev R.
55
4 3 Milya

chestnut, m, 2000
( Parusnik – Modnaia )

1:35:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zubkov S.
55
5 4 Almira

bay, m, 2000
( Mat – Arenda )

1:36:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Borod O.
54
2 5 Kleopatra

grey, m, 2000
( Pogremok – Kariatida )

1:37:70
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55
3 6 Elissia

grey, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Epopea )

1:37:70
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Mezhnyakov N.
55

4 13:30 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vifleem

grey, s, 2000
( Mat – Vselennaia )

1:32:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55
3 2 Gusliar

chestnut, s, 2000
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:33:10
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Prosvetova G.
58
2 3 Millenium

grey, s, 2000
( Madiar – Modnitsa )

1:33:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
56
5 4 Egey

chestnut, s, 2000
( Gordon – Ekspansiya )

1:34:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Borod O.
55
4 5 Buton

grey, s, 2000
( Nougatin – Ballada )

1:38:20
b: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56

9 16:00 handicap

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Bergamot

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Boginia )

1:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zubkov S.
55
5 2 Tuman

grey, s, 2000
( Madiar – Tonika )

1:31:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Abdulgamidov S.
55
2 3 Astimur

bay, s, 2000
( Mat – Albanka )

1:32:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Shyltuev R.
56
1 4 Missuri

chestnut, m, 2000
( Sibiryak – Mufta )

1:34:20
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Mezhnyakov N.
53
4 5 Niassa

chestnut, m, 2000
( Argon – Nambiya )

1:38:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Bishtov A.
54

12 17:30 amateur race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 210 RUB (100-65-45)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Modem

grey, s, 1999
( Madiar – Maritsa )

1:45:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Regutec sro
j: Vezziko V.
5 2 Taimyr

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Traviata )

1:46:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk-Holland Sale
j: Novozhilov A.
1 3 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

1:46:50
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Saakyan N.
2 4 Akvarium

chestnut, s, 1998
( Viking – astarta )

1:49:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Kondratov K.
4 5 Dark

bay, s, 1998
( Geizer – Dinel' )

1:49:60
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Mizonov V.
6 6 Argamak

grey, s, 1995
( Man – Argun' )

1:51:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Kappushev E.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143