09.09.1989Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: clouds t: +20 °Cwind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race V Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tender

grey,s,1986
(Mascat –Tesemka)

1:26:6
b:Khrenovoe Stud
o:Khrenovoe Stud
j:Zhegulsky N.
t:Popov S.
57
2 Pamir

grey,s,1987
(Mashuk –Polinezia)

1:27:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Paramonov S.
57
3 Nomad

grey,s,1987
(Mukomol –Nema)

1:29:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Namol

chestnut,s,1987
(Mukomol –Ninia)

1:34:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:privat abroad
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Kozlovsky A.
57
5 Navigator

bay,s,1987
(Balaton –Nioba)

1:36:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
6 Nagar

chestnut,s,1987
(Gwizd –Nekhvatka)

1:36:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Khubulov A.
57
RET Parusnik

chestnut,s,1987
(Naftalin –Prikhot)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Loktev N.

2 Race IV Grrace

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Skazochnica

chestnut,m,1987
(Karavan –Sopernica)

1:30:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
57
2 Bonna

bay,m,1987
(Nimroz –Babetta)

1:30:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
57
3 Puga

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Postup)

1:30:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Ionkin K.
t:Podkuiko A.
57
4 Marabel

chestnut,m,1987
(Balaton –Matrica)

1:33:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
5 Evenka

chestnut,m,1987
(Esplendor –Varna)

1:34:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Paramonov S.
55
6 Estoniya

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Narmata)

1:36:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
57

4 Race V Grrace

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Badminton

chestnut,s,1986
(Mukomol –Bolivia)

1:57:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Yakovlev
t:Khubulov A.
58
2 Karaganda

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Kaluga)

1:57:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
56
3 Krik

grey,s,1986
(Karavan –Karavella)

2:00:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Anglichanka

chestnut,m,1986
(Gwizd –Apofema)

2:01:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ionkin K.
t:Paramonov S.
54
5 Aneta

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Argentina)

2:09:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Paramonov S.
56

5 (Race V Grrace )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pobeg

black,s,1986
(Balaton –Pesnianka)

1:52:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:private abroad
j:Pozdniakov A.
t:Loktev N.
57
2 Dubler

chestnut,s,1985
(Murmansk –Presnia)

1:52:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Loktev N.
60,5
3 Dakar

bay,s,1985
(Naftalin –Primeta)

1:53:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Ponomarev E.
60,5
4 Don

grey,s,1985
(Peleng –Normandia)

1:54:4
b:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
60,5
5 Panika

grey,m,1986
(Neapol –Prekrasnaia)

1:54:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Yagiyaev N.
53
6 Diletant

chestnut,s,1985
(Tallin –Navarra)

1:56:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kuznecov V.
t:Paramonov S.
58

7 (Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht)listed )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 200 RUB (720-360-120)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akr

chestnut,s,1987
(Karavan –Albanka)

1:26:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Varaskin S.
t:Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Pogoda

bay,m,1987
(Gwizd –Panatseya)

1:27:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Komarov Y.
t:Khubulov A.
53
3 Vremenny

grey,s,1987
(Murmansk –Vremianka)

1:29:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Ismailov К.
t:Zekashev A.
57
4 Eskadra

bay,m,1987
(Esplendor –Karmensita)

1:30:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Pyoruishkov I.
t:Kozlovsky A.
55
5 Nomerok

grey,s,1987
(Mashuk –Nesravnennaia)

1:31:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Kalachev A.
t:Loktev N.
55
6 Naid

chestnut,s,1987
(Aromat –Nerka)

1:31:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Knyazev A.
t:Ponomarev E.
55

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128